CM-CONSTRUCTION SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
CopyKey data
Status
KRS number
REGON
NIP/VAT code
VAT registration date
VAT status
Bankruptcy proceedings
Contacts
Registered address
Website
-Reliability
Prescore cannot be calculated because the company delayed submission of financial statements.
Incorporation date
21/03/2014Share capital
10,000.00 PLNRepresentatives
3Representatives rights
1. W PRZYPADKU ZARZĄDU JEDNOOSOBOWEGO, JEDYNY CZŁONEK ZARZĄDU MA PRAWO DO SAMODZIELNEJ REPREZENTACJI SPÓŁKI. 2. W PRZYPADKU ZARZĄDU WIELOOSOBOWEGO DO REPREZENTOWANIA SPÓŁKI NA ZEWNĄTRZ, SKŁADANIA OŚWIADCZEŃ W IMIENIU SPÓŁKI W SPRAWACH ROZPORZĄDZENIA PRAWEM LUB ZACIĄGNIĘCIA ZOBOWIĄZANIA DO ŚWIADCZENIA O WARTOŚCI DO 100.000,00 ZŁ (STU TYSIĘCY ZŁOTYCH) UPRAWNIENI JEST KAŻDY CZŁONEK ZARZĄDU SAMODZIELNIE. 3. DO REPREZENTOWANIA SPÓŁKI NA ZEWNĄTRZ, SKŁADANIA OŚWIADCZEŃ W IMIENIU SPÓŁKI W SPRAWACH ROZPORZĄDZENIA PRAWEM LUB ZACIĄGNIĘCIA ZOBOWIĄZANIA DO ŚWIADCZENIA O WARTOŚCI POWYŻEJ 100.000,00 ZŁ (STU TYSIĘCY ZŁOTYCH) UPRAWNIENI SĄ, W PRZYPADKU ZARZĄDU JEDNOOSOBOWEGO - PREZES ZARZĄDU SAMODZIELNIE, A W PRZYPADKU ZARZĄDU WIELOOSOBOWEGO - DWAJ CZŁONKOWIE ZARZĄDU ŁĄCZNIE. 4. W UMOWACH POMIĘDZY SPÓŁKĄ A CZŁONKIEM ZARZĄDU, SPÓŁKĘ REPREZENTUJE POWOŁANY PRZEZ WALNE ZGROMADZENIE PEŁNOMOCNIK.Business linkages
Compliance screening
Check whether your partner is listed in sanctions or PEP registers, or linked to negative public information or law enforcement reports. Ensure business safety and compliance.People
Representatives
Persons with Significant Control
Financial ratios
Net Profit (zł)
931,560Net Profit (zł)
931,560Financial report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (zł) |
| Profit before tax (zł) |
| Net Profit (zł) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Liquidity ratio |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (zł) |
| Current liabilities (zł) |
| Non current liabilities (zł) |
| Non-current Assets (zł) |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 14,779,558 |
| 403,082 |
| 322,266 |
| 0.14 |
| 2.08 |
| 2.18 |
| 2,350,742 |
| 1,875,529 |
| 599,858 |
| 929,807 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 16,785,006 |
| 1,631,458 |
| 1,316,974 |
| 0.17 |
| 1.66 |
| 7.85 |
| 3,587,149 |
| 4,244,997 |
| 307,901 |
| 1,086,960 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 25,672,513 |
| 1,165,921 |
| 931,560 |
| 0.12 |
| 1.56 |
| 3.63 |
| 4,321,163 |
| 5,481,147 |
| 1,344,269 |
| 2,589,094 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 25,672,513 |
| 1,165,921 |
| 931,560 |
| 0.12 |
| 1.56 |
| 3.63 |
| 4,321,163 |
| 5,481,147 |
| 1,344,269 |
| 2,589,094 |
2024
Turnover (zł)
25,672,513 zł53 % *
Profit before tax (zł)
1,165,921 zł-29 % *
Net Profit (zł)
931,560 zł-29 % *
Working capital requirement (%)
0.12 -29.41 % *
Liquidity ratio
1.56 -6.02 % *
Net profitability (%)
3.63 %-53.76 % *
Equity (zł)
4,321,163 zł20 % *
Current liabilities (zł)
5,481,147 zł29 % *
Non current liabilities (zł)
1,344,269 zł337 % *
Non-current Assets (zł)
2,589,094 zł138 % *
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Documents
CM-CONSTRUCTION SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ Documents
Date | Description |
|---|---|
05/08/2026 | OD 01.01.2025 DO 31.12.2025 |
11/07/2025 | OD 01.01.2024 DO 31.12.2024 |
27/06/2024 | OD 01.01.2023 DO 31.12.2023 |
05/02/2024 | OD 01.01.2022 DO 31.12.2022 |
26/10/2022 | OD 01.01.2021 DO 31.12.2021 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of CM-CONSTRUCTION SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ?
CM-CONSTRUCTION SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ is currently Active. It was registered on 21/03/2014.
Where is CM-CONSTRUCTION SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ located?
CM-CONSTRUCTION SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ is registered at CZORSZTYŃSKA 28A, 71-163, SZCZECIN, POLSKA.
What does CM-CONSTRUCTION SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ do?
CM-CONSTRUCTION SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ operates in the Other specialized construction activities n.e.c. (43.99.Z - PKD 2007) sector.
What is the annual turnover of CM-CONSTRUCTION SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ?
CM-CONSTRUCTION SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ reported a turnover of 25,672,513 PLN in 2024.
What is the net profit of CM-CONSTRUCTION SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ?
CM-CONSTRUCTION SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ reported a net profit of 931,560 PLN in 2024.
Does CM-CONSTRUCTION SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ have any unpaid debts?
CM-CONSTRUCTION SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ has no recorded unpaid debts.