FUNDACJA GRA/NICE
CopyKey data
Status
KRS number
REGON
NIP/VAT code
VAT registration date
VAT status
Bankruptcy proceedings
FUNDACJA GRA/NICE
Contacts
Registered address
Website
[email protected]D
LowReliability
Incorporation date
30/09/2021Share capital
No dataPrimary activity
Performing arts (90.01.Z - PKD 2007)Representatives
3Representatives rights
1. OŚWIADCZENIE WOLI W IMIENIU FUNDACJI SKŁADAJĄ DWAJ CZŁONKOWIE ZARZĄDU DZIAŁAJĄCY ŁĄCZNIE. 2. W SPRAWACH Z ZAKRESU PRAWA PRACY ORAZ W SPRAWACH NIEZWIĄZANYCH Z ZACIĄGANIEM ZOBOWIĄZAŃ MAJĄTKOWYCH POWYŻEJ 5.000 (PIĘĆ TYSIĘCY) ZŁOTYCH - OŚWIADCZENIA WOLI W IMIENIU FUNDACJI MOŻE SKŁADAĆ JEDNOOSOBOWO JEDEN Z CZŁONKÓW ZARZĄDU.Representatives
Business linkages
Compliance screening
Check whether your partner is listed in sanctions or PEP registers, or linked to negative public information or law enforcement reports. Ensure business safety and compliance.People
Representatives
Person | Title |
|---|---|
Marzena Natalia Lesiak-Batko | Chairman of the management board |
Łukasz Władysław Batko | Vice-president of the management board |
Żaneta Agnieszka Małkowska | Secretary of the management board |
Persons with Significant Control
Financial ratios
Net Profit (zł)
26,743Net Profit (zł)
26,743Financial report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (zł) |
| Profit before tax (zł) |
| Net Profit (zł) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Liquidity ratio |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (zł) |
| Current liabilities (zł) |
| Non current liabilities (zł) |
| Non-current Assets (zł) |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 15,600 |
| 2,397 |
| 2,397 |
| 0.95 |
| 29.66 |
| 15.37 |
| 14,818 |
| 517 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 158,605 |
| -9,391 |
| -9,391 |
| 0.03 |
| 26.96 |
| -5.92 |
| 5,426 |
| 209 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 190,639 |
| 26,743 |
| 26,743 |
| 0.17 |
| 161.85 |
| 14.03 |
| 32,170 |
| 200 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 190,639 |
| 26,743 |
| 26,743 |
| 0.17 |
| 161.85 |
| 14.03 |
| 32,170 |
| 200 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
Turnover (zł)
2024
Turnover (zł)
190,639 zł20 % *
Profit before tax (zł)
26,743 zł385 % *
Net Profit (zł)
26,743 zł385 % *
Working capital requirement (%)
0.17 466.67 % *
Liquidity ratio
161.85 500.33 % *
Net profitability (%)
14.03 %336.99 % *
Equity (zł)
32,170 zł493 % *
Current liabilities (zł)
200 zł-4 % *
Non current liabilities (zł)
0 zł- *
Non-current Assets (zł)
0 zł- *
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Order reportCreditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Documents
FUNDACJA GRA/NICE Documents
Date | Description |
|---|---|
10/04/2025 | OD 01.01.2024 DO 31.12.2024 |
17/03/2024 | OD 01.01.2023 DO 31.12.2023 |
12/03/2023 | OD 01.01.2022 DO 31.12.2022 |
29/09/2022 | OD 30.09.2021 DO 31.12.2021 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of FUNDACJA GRA/NICE?
FUNDACJA GRA/NICE is currently Active. It was registered on 30/09/2021.
Where is FUNDACJA GRA/NICE located?
FUNDACJA GRA/NICE is registered at UL. NARCYZOWA 15/17, 91-858, ŁÓDŹ, POLSKA.
What does FUNDACJA GRA/NICE do?
FUNDACJA GRA/NICE operates in the Performing arts (90.01.Z - PKD 2007) sector.
What is the annual turnover of FUNDACJA GRA/NICE?
FUNDACJA GRA/NICE reported a turnover of 190,639 PLN in 2024.
What is the net profit of FUNDACJA GRA/NICE?
FUNDACJA GRA/NICE reported a net profit of 26,743 PLN in 2024.
Is FUNDACJA GRA/NICE a reliable company?
FUNDACJA GRA/NICE Pre-Score* rating is D, which indicates a low level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does FUNDACJA GRA/NICE have any unpaid debts?
FUNDACJA GRA/NICE has no recorded unpaid debts.