FUNDACJA REHAMALUCH
CopyKey data
Status
KRS number
REGON
NIP/VAT code
VAT registration date
VAT status
Bankruptcy proceedings
FUNDACJA REHAMALUCH
Contacts
Registered address
Website
-E
LowestReliability
Incorporation date
29/11/2017Share capital
No dataPrimary activity
Physiotherapeutical activities (86.90.A - PKD 2007)Representatives
3Representatives rights
DO SKŁADANIA OŚWIADCZEŃ WOLI W IMIENIU FUNDACJI I ZACIĄGANIA ZOBOWIĄZAŃ UPRAWNIONY JEST PREZES ZARZĄDU FUNDACJI SAMODZIELNIE LUD DWÓCH CZŁONKÓW ZARZĄDU DZIAŁAJĄCYCH ŁĄCZNIE.Representatives
Business linkages
Compliance screening
Check whether your partner is listed in sanctions or PEP registers, or linked to negative public information or law enforcement reports. Ensure business safety and compliance.People
Representatives
Person | Title |
|---|---|
Agnieszka Kinga Walczuk | Member of the management board |
Kuba Krzysztof Walczuk | Member of the management board |
Krzysztof Walczuk | Position unknown |
Persons with Significant Control
Financial ratios
Net Profit (zł)
233,905Net Profit (zł)
233,905Financial report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (zł) |
| Profit before tax (zł) |
| Net Profit (zł) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Liquidity ratio |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (zł) |
| Current liabilities (zł) |
| Non current liabilities (zł) |
| Non-current Assets (zł) |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 1,792,883 |
| 272,769 |
| 272,769 |
| - |
| - |
| 15.21 |
| 432,795 |
| - |
| 245,285 |
| 356,775 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 608,093 |
| -12,877 |
| -12,877 |
| 0.06 |
| 1.43 |
| -2.12 |
| 419,918 |
| 91,263 |
| 245,286 |
| 402,800 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 1,921,685 |
| 233,905 |
| 233,905 |
| 0.00 |
| 1.00 |
| 12.17 |
| 63,845 |
| 357,078 |
| 385,000 |
| 447,673 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 1,921,685 |
| 233,905 |
| 233,905 |
| 0.00 |
| 1.00 |
| 12.17 |
| 63,845 |
| 357,078 |
| 385,000 |
| 447,673 |
Turnover (zł)
2024
Turnover (zł)
1,921,685 zł216 % *
Profit before tax (zł)
233,905 zł1,916 % *
Net Profit (zł)
233,905 zł1,916 % *
Working capital requirement (%)
0.00 -100.00 % *
Liquidity ratio
1.00 -30.07 % *
Net profitability (%)
12.17 %674.06 % *
Equity (zł)
63,845 zł-85 % *
Current liabilities (zł)
357,078 zł291 % *
Non current liabilities (zł)
385,000 zł57 % *
Non-current Assets (zł)
447,673 zł11 % *
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Order reportCreditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Documents
FUNDACJA REHAMALUCH Documents
Date | Description |
|---|---|
07/07/2025 | OD 01.01.2024 DO 31.12.2024 |
19/07/2024 | OD 01.01.2023 DO 31.12.2023 |
16/07/2023 | OD 01.01.2022 DO 31.12.2022 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of FUNDACJA REHAMALUCH?
FUNDACJA REHAMALUCH is currently Active. It was registered on 29/11/2017.
Where is FUNDACJA REHAMALUCH located?
FUNDACJA REHAMALUCH is registered at UL. KARKONOSKA 9, 58-535, MIŁKÓW, POLSKA.
What does FUNDACJA REHAMALUCH do?
FUNDACJA REHAMALUCH operates in the Physiotherapeutical activities (86.90.A - PKD 2007) sector.
What is the annual turnover of FUNDACJA REHAMALUCH?
FUNDACJA REHAMALUCH reported a turnover of 1,921,685 PLN in 2024.
What is the net profit of FUNDACJA REHAMALUCH?
FUNDACJA REHAMALUCH reported a net profit of 233,905 PLN in 2024.
Is FUNDACJA REHAMALUCH a reliable company?
FUNDACJA REHAMALUCH Pre-Score* rating is E, which indicates a very low level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does FUNDACJA REHAMALUCH have any unpaid debts?
FUNDACJA REHAMALUCH has no recorded unpaid debts.