FUNDACJA TABUZ
CopyKey data
Status
KRS number
REGON
NIP/VAT code
VAT registration date
VAT status
Bankruptcy proceedings
FUNDACJA TABUZ
Contacts
Registered address
Website
-B
HighReliability
Incorporation date
31/08/2022Share capital
No dataPrimary activity
Educational support services (85.60.Z - PKD 2007)Representatives
1Representatives rights
DO REPREZENTOWANIA FUNDACJI UPOWAŻNIONY JEST KAŻDY CZŁONEK ZARZĄDU DZIAŁAJĄCY SAMODZIELNIE. OŚWIADCZENIA WOLI W IMIENIU FUNDACJI SKŁADAJĄ CZŁONKOWIE ZARZĄDU JEDNOOSOBOWO. W PRZYPADKU ZARZĄDU WIELOOSOBOWEGO ZACIĄGANIE ZOBOWIĄZAŃ POWYŻEJ KWOTY 20.000 ZŁOTYCH ORAZ ROZPORZĄDZANIE MAJĄTKIEM FUNDACJI O WARTOŚCI RYNKOWEJ (WG STANU NA DZIEŃ ROZPORZĄDZENIA) WYŻSZEJ NIŻ 20.000 ZŁOTYCH, A TAKŻE OBCIĄŻENIA MAJĄTKU FUNDACJI O WARTOŚCI WYŻSZEJ NIŻ 20.000 ZŁOTYCH WYMAGAJĄ ŁĄCZNEGO DZIAŁANIA DWÓCH CZŁONKÓW ZARZĄDU.Representatives
Business linkages
Compliance screening
Check whether your partner is listed in sanctions or PEP registers, or linked to negative public information or law enforcement reports. Ensure business safety and compliance.People
Representatives
Person | Title |
|---|---|
Ewa Ryniecka | Chairman of the management board |
Persons with Significant Control
Financial ratios
Net Profit (zł)
8,195,441Net Profit (zł)
8,195,441Financial report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (zł) |
| Profit before tax (zł) |
| Net Profit (zł) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Liquidity ratio |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (zł) |
| Current liabilities (zł) |
| Non current liabilities (zł) |
| Non-current Assets (zł) |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 4,524,740 |
| -856,417 |
| -858,779 |
| -0.19 |
| 0.36 |
| -18.98 |
| -856,779 |
| 1,366,269 |
| 0 |
| 14,802 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 35,590,503 |
| 8,196,218 |
| 8,195,441 |
| 0.20 |
| 1.63 |
| 23.03 |
| 7,338,661 |
| 11,417,437 |
| 0 |
| 150,670 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 35,590,503 |
| 8,196,218 |
| 8,195,441 |
| 0.20 |
| 1.63 |
| 23.03 |
| 7,338,661 |
| 11,417,437 |
| 0 |
| 150,670 |
Turnover (zł)
2024
Turnover (zł)
35,590,503 zł687 % *
Profit before tax (zł)
8,196,218 zł1,057 % *
Net Profit (zł)
8,195,441 zł1,054 % *
Working capital requirement (%)
0.20 205.26 % *
Liquidity ratio
1.63 352.78 % *
Net profitability (%)
23.03 %221.34 % *
Equity (zł)
7,338,661 zł957 % *
Current liabilities (zł)
11,417,437 zł736 % *
Non current liabilities (zł)
0 zł- *
Non-current Assets (zł)
150,670 zł918 % *
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Order reportCreditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Documents
FUNDACJA TABUZ Documents
Date | Description |
|---|---|
01/07/2025 | OD 01.01.2024 DO 31.12.2024 |
01/08/2024 | OD 31.08.2022 DO 31.12.2023 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of FUNDACJA TABUZ?
FUNDACJA TABUZ is currently Active. It was registered on 31/08/2022.
Where is FUNDACJA TABUZ located?
FUNDACJA TABUZ is registered at UL. WÓLCZAŃSKA 4A, 90-720, ŁÓDŹ, POLSKA.
What does FUNDACJA TABUZ do?
FUNDACJA TABUZ operates in the Educational support services (85.60.Z - PKD 2007) sector.
What is the annual turnover of FUNDACJA TABUZ?
FUNDACJA TABUZ reported a turnover of 35,590,503 PLN in 2024.
What is the net profit of FUNDACJA TABUZ?
FUNDACJA TABUZ reported a net profit of 8,195,441 PLN in 2024.
Is FUNDACJA TABUZ a reliable company?
FUNDACJA TABUZ Pre-Score* rating is B, which indicates a high level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does FUNDACJA TABUZ have any unpaid debts?
FUNDACJA TABUZ has no recorded unpaid debts.