HENKOM SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister

HENKOM SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key data

Status

Active

KRS number

0001259927Copy
copy info iconCopy

REGON

54545532000000Copy
copy info iconCopy

NIP/VAT code

7773474086Copy
copy info iconCopy

VAT registration date

-

VAT status

-

Bankruptcy proceedings

No proceedings

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

UL. BOCZNA 31, m. 1, 62-050, KROSNO, POLSKACopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Website

Website

-
None Pie Chart
no data iconNot calculated
Highest reliabilityLowest reliability

Reliability

A - Highest
B - High
C - Average
D - Low
E - Lowest
alter icon

Prescore cannot be calculated due to company's age, expert evaluation needed.

Incorporation date

11/08/2026

Share capital

5,000.00 PLN

Representatives

1

Representatives rights

DO SKŁADANIA OŚWIADCZEŃ W IMIENIU SPÓŁKI JEST UPOWAŻNIONY KAŻDY Z CZŁONKÓW ZARZĄDU SAMODZIELNIE.
psc login icon

Representatives

This information is available in our reports and to subscription users.

Business linkages

Price: zł63.00 | 1.00 credit

Compliance screening

Check whether your partner is listed in sanctions or PEP registers, or linked to negative public information or law enforcement reports. Ensure business safety and compliance.
Buy report
Price: zł76.22 | 1.00 credit

People

Representatives

1
psc login icon

Representatives

This information is available in our reports and to subscription users.

Persons with Significant Control

2
psc login icon

Persons with Significant Control

This information is available in our reports and to subscription users.

Financial ratios

HENKOM SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ has not submitted financial statements

HENKOM SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit history

No. of unpaid debts

0

Largest debt

-

Amount of unpaid debts

€0.00

Oldest open debt

-

No. of unpaid debts

0

Largest debt

-

Amount of unpaid debts

€0.00

Oldest open debt

-

Credit report

Price:
Unpaid debts
locked icon
Creditor/Data sourcesort default icon
Debt amountsort default icon
Debt datesort default icon
Debt typesort default icon
-
-
-
-
Debt payment history
locked icon
Creditor/Data sourcesort default icon
Debt amountsort default icon
Debt datesort default icon
Payment datesort default icon
Debt typesort default icon
-
-
-
-
-

Documents

HENKOM SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ has no documents available

HENKOM SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ has not submitted any documents to the public registry. No financial statements, annual reports, or other filings are currently available.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of HENKOM SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ?

toggle

HENKOM SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ is currently Active. It was registered on 11/08/2026.

Where is HENKOM SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ located?

toggle

HENKOM SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ is registered at UL. BOCZNA 31, m. 1, 62-050, KROSNO, POLSKA.

What does HENKOM SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ do?

toggle

HENKOM SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ operates in the Collection of non-hazardous waste (38.11.Z - PKD 2007) sector.

Does HENKOM SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ have any unpaid debts?

toggle

HENKOM SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ has no recorded unpaid debts.