HUMANITAS INSTITUTE INTERNATIONAL

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister

HUMANITAS INSTITUTE INTERNATIONAL

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key data

Status

Active

KRS number

0001260921Copy
copy info iconCopy

REGON

54549515200000Copy
copy info iconCopy

NIP/VAT code

6762725868Copy
copy info iconCopy

VAT registration date

-

VAT status

-

Bankruptcy proceedings

No proceedings

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

SZLAK 77, m. 222, 31-153, KRAKÓW, POLSKACopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
None Pie Chart
no data iconNot calculated
Highest reliabilityLowest reliability

Reliability

A - Highest
B - High
C - Average
D - Low
E - Lowest
alter icon

Prescore cannot be calculated – need expert evaluation.

Incorporation date

18/08/2026

Share capital

No data

Primary activity

-

Representatives

1

Representatives rights

DO SKŁADANIA OŚWIADCZEŃ W IMIENIU FUNDACJI UPRAWNIENI SĄ: A) W SYTUACJI, GDY ZARZĄD JEST JEDNOOSOBOWY – PREZES ZARZĄDU SAMODZIELNIE; B) W SYTUACJI, GDY ZARZĄD JEST WIELOOSOBOWY: - PREZES ZARZĄDU WRAZ Z JEDNYM Z CZŁONKÓW ZARZĄDU, LUB (O ILE POWOŁANY JEST WICEPREZES ZARZĄDU): - WICEPREZES ZARZĄDU WRAZ Z JEDNYM Z CZŁONKÓW ZARZĄDU, LUB (O ILE POWOŁANY JEST WICEPREZES ZARZĄDU): - PREZES ZARZĄDU WRAZ Z WICEPREZESEM ZARZĄDU.
psc login icon

Representatives

This information is available in our reports and to subscription users.

Business linkages

Price: zł63.00 | 1.00 credit

Compliance screening

Check whether your partner is listed in sanctions or PEP registers, or linked to negative public information or law enforcement reports. Ensure business safety and compliance.
Buy report
Price: zł76.22 | 1.00 credit

People

Representatives

1
psc login icon

Representatives

This information is available in our reports and to subscription users.

Persons with Significant Control

0
psc login icon

Persons with Significant Control

This information is available in our reports and to subscription users.

Financial ratios

HUMANITAS INSTITUTE INTERNATIONAL has not submitted financial statements

HUMANITAS INSTITUTE INTERNATIONAL has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit history

No. of unpaid debts

0

Largest debt

-

Amount of unpaid debts

€0.00

Oldest open debt

-

No. of unpaid debts

0

Largest debt

-

Amount of unpaid debts

€0.00

Oldest open debt

-

Credit report

Price:
Unpaid debts
locked icon
Creditor/Data sourcesort default icon
Debt amountsort default icon
Debt datesort default icon
Debt typesort default icon
-
-
-
-
Debt payment history
locked icon
Creditor/Data sourcesort default icon
Debt amountsort default icon
Debt datesort default icon
Payment datesort default icon
Debt typesort default icon
-
-
-
-
-

Documents

HUMANITAS INSTITUTE INTERNATIONAL has no documents available

HUMANITAS INSTITUTE INTERNATIONAL has not submitted any documents to the public registry. No financial statements, annual reports, or other filings are currently available.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of HUMANITAS INSTITUTE INTERNATIONAL?

toggle

HUMANITAS INSTITUTE INTERNATIONAL is currently Active. It was registered on 18/08/2026.

Where is HUMANITAS INSTITUTE INTERNATIONAL located?

toggle

HUMANITAS INSTITUTE INTERNATIONAL is registered at SZLAK 77, m. 222, 31-153, KRAKÓW, POLSKA.

Does HUMANITAS INSTITUTE INTERNATIONAL have any unpaid debts?

toggle

HUMANITAS INSTITUTE INTERNATIONAL has no recorded unpaid debts.