INDUSTRY TRADE INTERNATIONAL SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
CopyKey data
Status
KRS number
REGON
NIP/VAT code
VAT registration date
VAT status
Bankruptcy proceedings
Contacts
Registered address
Website
-Reliability
Prescore cannot be calculated because the company delayed submission of financial statements.
Incorporation date
17/03/2021Share capital
10,000.00 PLNPrimary activity
Wholesale of other machinery and equipment (46.69.Z - PKD 2007)Representatives
1Representatives rights
DO SKŁADANIA OŚWIADCZEŃ W IMIENIU SPÓŁKI JEST UPOWAŻNIONY KAŻDY Z CZŁONKÓW ZARZĄDU SAMODZIELNIE.Representatives
Business linkages
Compliance screening
Check whether your partner is listed in sanctions or PEP registers, or linked to negative public information or law enforcement reports. Ensure business safety and compliance.People
Representatives
Person | Title |
|---|---|
Zuzanna Rybarczyk | Member of the management board |
Persons with Significant Control
Financial ratios
Net Profit (zł)
34,006Net Profit (zł)
34,006Financial report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (zł) |
| Profit before tax (zł) |
| Net Profit (zł) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Liquidity ratio |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (zł) |
| Current liabilities (zł) |
| Non current liabilities (zł) |
| Non-current Assets (zł) |
| 2021 |
|---|
| 534,245 |
| 110,993 |
| 101,229 |
| 0.30 |
| 1.30 |
| 18.95 |
| 115,912 |
| 539,595 |
| 0 |
| 9,275 |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 1,056,584 |
| 544,722 |
| 495,107 |
| 0.61 |
| 2.38 |
| 46.86 |
| 611,019 |
| 471,557 |
| 0 |
| 16,775 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 85,413 |
| 37,374 |
| 34,006 |
| 8.00 |
| 2.36 |
| 39.81 |
| 645,025 |
| 503,461 |
| 0 |
| 16,775 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 85,413 |
| 37,374 |
| 34,006 |
| 8.00 |
| 2.36 |
| 39.81 |
| 645,025 |
| 503,461 |
| 0 |
| 16,775 |
Turnover (zł)
2023
Turnover (zł)
85,413 zł-92 % *
Profit before tax (zł)
37,374 zł-93 % *
Net Profit (zł)
34,006 zł-93 % *
Working capital requirement (%)
8.00 1,211.48 % *
Liquidity ratio
2.36 -0.84 % *
Net profitability (%)
39.81 %-15.04 % *
Equity (zł)
645,025 zł6 % *
Current liabilities (zł)
503,461 zł7 % *
Non current liabilities (zł)
0 zł- *
Non-current Assets (zł)
16,775 zł0 % *
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Documents
INDUSTRY TRADE INTERNATIONAL SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ Documents
Date | Description |
|---|---|
29/01/2026 | OD 01.01.2024 DO 31.12.2024 |
07/04/2025 | OD 01.01.2023 DO 31.12.2023 |
23/05/2024 | OD 01.01.2022 DO 31.12.2022 |
18/07/2023 | OD 17.03.2021 DO 31.12.2021 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of INDUSTRY TRADE INTERNATIONAL SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ?
INDUSTRY TRADE INTERNATIONAL SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ is currently Active. It was registered on 17/03/2021.
Where is INDUSTRY TRADE INTERNATIONAL SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ located?
INDUSTRY TRADE INTERNATIONAL SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ is registered at UL. WŁADYSŁAWA ŁOKIETKA 5, m. 2, 70-256, SZCZECIN, POLSKA.
What does INDUSTRY TRADE INTERNATIONAL SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ do?
INDUSTRY TRADE INTERNATIONAL SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ operates in the Wholesale of other machinery and equipment (46.69.Z - PKD 2007) sector.
What is the annual turnover of INDUSTRY TRADE INTERNATIONAL SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ?
INDUSTRY TRADE INTERNATIONAL SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ reported a turnover of 85,413 PLN in 2023.
What is the net profit of INDUSTRY TRADE INTERNATIONAL SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ?
INDUSTRY TRADE INTERNATIONAL SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ reported a net profit of 34,006 PLN in 2023.
Does INDUSTRY TRADE INTERNATIONAL SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ have any unpaid debts?
INDUSTRY TRADE INTERNATIONAL SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ has no recorded unpaid debts.