LUVI POŻAK SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA
CopyKey data
Status
KRS number
REGON
NIP/VAT code
VAT registration date
VAT status
Bankruptcy proceedings
LUVI POŻAK SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA
Contacts
Registered address
Website
-B
HighReliability
Incorporation date
17/04/2023Share capital
No dataPrimary activity
Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment (46.73.Z - PKD 2007)Representatives
0Representatives rights
1. DO SKŁADANIA OŚWIADCZEŃ W IMIENIU SPÓŁKI JEST UPOWAŻNIONY KAŻDY Z KOMPLEMENTARIUSZY SAMODZIELNIE W SPRAWACH NIEPRZEKRACZAJĄCYCH ZWYKŁYCH CZYNNOŚCI SPÓŁKI, PRZY CZYM ZA SPRAWĘ NIEPRZEKRACZAJĄCĄ ZAKRESU ZWYKŁYCH CZYNNOŚCI SPÓŁKI ROZUMIE SIĘ WYRAŻENIE ZGODY NA DOKONANIE CZYNNOŚCI PRAWNEJ POWODUJĄCEJ ZACIĄGNIĘCIE ZOBOWIĄZANIA LUB ROZPORZĄDZENIE PRAWEM O WARTOŚCI NIEPRZEKRACZAJĄCEJ 100.000 ZŁ (SŁOWNIE: STO TYSIĘCY ZŁOTYCH). 2. DO SKŁADANIA OŚWIADCZEŃ W ZAKRESIE PRAW I OBOWIĄZKÓW MAJĄTKOWYCH ORAZ NIEMAJĄTKOWYCH ORAZ DO PODPISYWANIA DOKUMENTÓW W IMIENIU SPÓŁKI, POWODUJĄCYCH ROZPORZĄDZENIE PRAWEM, KTÓREGO WARTOŚĆ NIE PRZEKRACZA 100.000 ZŁ (SŁOWNIE: STO TYSIĘCY ZŁOTYCH) - WŁĄCZNIE, LUB POWSTANIE ZOBOWIĄZANIA DO ŚWIADCZENIA O WARTOŚCI DO 100.000 ZŁ (SŁOWNIE: STO TYSIĘCY ZŁOTYCH) - WŁĄCZNIE, UPOWAŻNIONY JEST KAŻDY Z KOMPLEMENTARIUSZY SAMODZIELNIE. DO SKŁADANIA OŚWIADCZEŃ W ZAKRESIE PRAW I OBOWIĄZKÓW MAJĄTKOWYCH ORAZ NIEMAJĄTKOWYCH ORAZ DO PODPISYWANIA DOKUMENTÓW W MIENIU SPÓŁKI, POWODUJĄCYCH ROZPORZĄDZENIE PRAWEM, KTÓREGO WARTOŚĆ PRZEKRACZA 100.000 ZŁ (SŁOWNIE: STO TYSIĘCY ZŁOTYCH) LUB POWSTANIE ZOBOWIĄZANIA DO ŚWIADCZENIA O WARTOŚCI POWYŻEJ 100.000 ZŁ (SŁOWNIE: STO TYSIĘCY ZŁOTYCH), WYMAGANE JEST WSPÓŁDZIAŁANIE WSZYSTKICH KOMPLEMENTARIUSZY.Representatives
Business linkages
Premium users: 1.00 credit
Financial report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
People
Representatives
Person | Title |
|---|---|
- | - |
Persons with Significant Control
Financial ratios
Net Profit (zł)
1,306,351Net Profit (zł)
1,306,351Financial report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (zł) |
| Profit before tax (zł) |
| Net Profit (zł) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Liquidity ratio |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (zł) |
| Current liabilities (zł) |
| Non current liabilities (zł) |
| Non-current Assets (zł) |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 14,081,218 |
| 414,592 |
| 414,592 |
| 0.26 |
| 1.59 |
| 2.94 |
| 6,702,545 |
| 6,152,666 |
| 1,141,162 |
| 4,677,906 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 22,604,821 |
| 1,619,197 |
| 1,306,351 |
| 0.21 |
| 1.61 |
| 5.78 |
| 8,008,897 |
| 7,906,582 |
| 640,578 |
| - |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 22,604,821 |
| 1,619,197 |
| 1,306,351 |
| 0.21 |
| 1.61 |
| 5.78 |
| 8,008,897 |
| 7,906,582 |
| 640,578 |
| - |
Turnover (zł)
2024
Turnover (zł)
22,604,821 zł61 % *
Profit before tax (zł)
1,619,197 zł291 % *
Net Profit (zł)
1,306,351 zł215 % *
Working capital requirement (%)
0.21 -19.23 % *
Liquidity ratio
1.61 1.26 % *
Net profitability (%)
5.78 %96.60 % *
Equity (zł)
8,008,897 zł19 % *
Current liabilities (zł)
7,906,582 zł29 % *
Non current liabilities (zł)
640,578 zł-44 % *
Non-current Assets (zł)
-Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Order reportCreditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Documents
LUVI POŻAK SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA Documents
Date | Description |
|---|---|
11/07/2025 | OD 01.01.2024 DO 31.12.2024 |
19/07/2024 | OD 17.04.2023 DO 31.12.2023 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of LUVI POŻAK SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA?
LUVI POŻAK SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA is currently Active. It was registered on 17/04/2023.
Where is LUVI POŻAK SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA located?
LUVI POŻAK SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA is registered at UL. PRZEMYSŁOWA 24, 21-100, LUBARTÓW, POLSKA.
What does LUVI POŻAK SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA do?
LUVI POŻAK SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA operates in the Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment (46.73.Z - PKD 2007) sector.
What is the annual turnover of LUVI POŻAK SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA?
LUVI POŻAK SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA reported a turnover of 22,604,821 PLN in 2024.
What is the net profit of LUVI POŻAK SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA?
LUVI POŻAK SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA reported a net profit of 1,306,351 PLN in 2024.
Is LUVI POŻAK SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA a reliable company?
LUVI POŻAK SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA Pre-Score* rating is B, which indicates a high level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does LUVI POŻAK SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA have any unpaid debts?
LUVI POŻAK SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA has no recorded unpaid debts.