MIĘDZYNARODOWE STOWARZYSZENIE MYŚLIWYCH POGRANICZA
CopyKey data
Status
KRS number
REGON
NIP/VAT code
VAT registration date
VAT status
Bankruptcy proceedings
Contacts
Registered address
Website
-Reliability
Prescore cannot be calculated – need expert evaluation.
Incorporation date
21/06/2024Share capital
No dataPrimary activity
-Representatives
6Representatives rights
DO SKŁANIA OŚWIADCZEŃ WOLI W IMIENIU ZARZĄDU, W ZWIĄZKU Z ZACIĄGNIĘCIEM ZOBOWIĄZAŃ MAJĄTKOWYCH O WARTOŚCI PRZEKRACZAJĄCEJ 10.000,- PLN ORAZ ZARZĄDZANIEM MAJĄTKIEM STOWARZYSZENIA W ZAKRESIE PRZEKRACZAJĄCYM ZAKRES ZWYKŁEGO ZARZĄDU, JEST UPOWAŻNIONY PREZES ZARZĄDU DZIAŁAJĄCY ŁĄCZNIE ZE SKARBNIKIEM LUB INNYM CZŁONKIEM ZARZĄDU. W POZOSTAŁYCH WYPADKACH OŚWIADCZENIE WOLI SKŁADA PREZES ZARZĄDU, WICEPREZES LUB INNY CZŁONEK STOWARZYSZENIA UPOWAŻNIONY NA PIŚMIE PRZEZ PREZESA ZARZĄDU.Representatives
Business linkages
Compliance screening
Check whether your partner is listed in sanctions or PEP registers, or linked to negative public information or law enforcement reports. Ensure business safety and compliance.People
Representatives
Person | Title |
|---|---|
Szymon Michał Zimniak | Chairman of the management board |
Roman Rybak | Position unknown |
Dariusz Maciej Marecki | Position unknown |
Urszula Fiedler Maliniak | Position unknown |
Andrzej Stefan Wystygło | Position unknown |
Persons with Significant Control
Financial ratios
MIĘDZYNARODOWE STOWARZYSZENIE MYŚLIWYCH POGRANICZA has not submitted financial statements
MIĘDZYNARODOWE STOWARZYSZENIE MYŚLIWYCH POGRANICZA has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Documents
MIĘDZYNARODOWE STOWARZYSZENIE MYŚLIWYCH POGRANICZA has no documents available
MIĘDZYNARODOWE STOWARZYSZENIE MYŚLIWYCH POGRANICZA has not submitted any documents to the public registry. No financial statements, annual reports, or other filings are currently available.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of MIĘDZYNARODOWE STOWARZYSZENIE MYŚLIWYCH POGRANICZA?
MIĘDZYNARODOWE STOWARZYSZENIE MYŚLIWYCH POGRANICZA is currently Active. It was registered on 21/06/2024.
Where is MIĘDZYNARODOWE STOWARZYSZENIE MYŚLIWYCH POGRANICZA located?
MIĘDZYNARODOWE STOWARZYSZENIE MYŚLIWYCH POGRANICZA is registered at UL. KASZTANOWA 12, 55-080, SADKÓW, POLSKA.
Does MIĘDZYNARODOWE STOWARZYSZENIE MYŚLIWYCH POGRANICZA have any unpaid debts?
MIĘDZYNARODOWE STOWARZYSZENIE MYŚLIWYCH POGRANICZA has no recorded unpaid debts.