MONREM - MONTAŻ Ł,E,A SZAMAŁEK SPÓŁKA JAWNA
CopyKey data
Status
KRS number
REGON
NIP/VAT code
VAT registration date
VAT status
Bankruptcy proceedings
Contacts
Registered address
Website
-Reliability
Prescore cannot be calculated because the company delayed submission of financial statements.
Incorporation date
29/04/2021Share capital
No dataPrimary activity
Construction works related to the construction of non-residential buildings (41.00.A - PKD 2025)Representatives
0Representatives rights
DO SKŁADANIA OŚWIADCZEŃ WOLI I PODPISÓW W IMIENIU SPÓŁKI UPRAWNIONY JEST KAŻDY ZE WSPÓLNIKÓW SAMODZIELNIEBusiness linkages
Compliance screening
Check whether your partner is listed in sanctions or PEP registers, or linked to negative public information or law enforcement reports. Ensure business safety and compliance.People
Representatives
Persons with Significant Control
Financial ratios
Net Profit (zł)
836,588Net Profit (zł)
836,588Financial report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (zł) |
| Profit before tax (zł) |
| Net Profit (zł) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Liquidity ratio |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (zł) |
| Current liabilities (zł) |
| Non current liabilities (zł) |
| Non-current Assets (zł) |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 6,579,187 |
| 1,738,153 |
| 1,738,153 |
| 0.13 |
| 1.90 |
| 26.42 |
| 1,303,077 |
| 944,158 |
| 0 |
| 325,170 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 6,229,474 |
| 940,205 |
| 940,205 |
| 0.06 |
| 1.30 |
| 15.09 |
| 674,886 |
| 1,182,525 |
| 0 |
| 197,001 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 7,063,174 |
| 836,588 |
| 836,588 |
| -0.01 |
| 0.92 |
| 11.84 |
| 236,683 |
| 1,347,420 |
| 0 |
| - |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 7,063,174 |
| 836,588 |
| 836,588 |
| -0.01 |
| 0.92 |
| 11.84 |
| 236,683 |
| 1,347,420 |
| 0 |
| - |
2024
Turnover (zł)
7,063,174 zł13 % *
Profit before tax (zł)
836,588 zł-11 % *
Net Profit (zł)
836,588 zł-11 % *
Working capital requirement (%)
-0.01 -116.67 % *
Liquidity ratio
0.92 -29.23 % *
Net profitability (%)
11.84 %-21.54 % *
Equity (zł)
236,683 zł-65 % *
Current liabilities (zł)
1,347,420 zł14 % *
Non current liabilities (zł)
0 zł- *
Non-current Assets (zł)
-Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Documents
MONREM - MONTAŻ Ł,E,A SZAMAŁEK SPÓŁKA JAWNA Documents
Date | Description |
|---|---|
15/07/2026 | OD 01.01.2025 DO 31.12.2025 |
24/06/2025 | OD 01.01.2024 DO 31.12.2024 |
29/10/2024 | OD 29.04.2021 DO 31.12.2021 |
01/08/2024 | OD 01.01.2023 DO 31.12.2023 |
30/06/2023 | OD 01.01.2022 DO 31.12.2022 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of MONREM - MONTAŻ Ł,E,A SZAMAŁEK SPÓŁKA JAWNA?
MONREM - MONTAŻ Ł,E,A SZAMAŁEK SPÓŁKA JAWNA is currently Active. It was registered on 29/04/2021.
Where is MONREM - MONTAŻ Ł,E,A SZAMAŁEK SPÓŁKA JAWNA located?
MONREM - MONTAŻ Ł,E,A SZAMAŁEK SPÓŁKA JAWNA is registered at TOPOLOWA 13, 62-090, ROKIETNICA, POLSKA.
What does MONREM - MONTAŻ Ł,E,A SZAMAŁEK SPÓŁKA JAWNA do?
MONREM - MONTAŻ Ł,E,A SZAMAŁEK SPÓŁKA JAWNA operates in the Construction works related to the construction of non-residential buildings (41.00.A - PKD 2025) sector.
What is the annual turnover of MONREM - MONTAŻ Ł,E,A SZAMAŁEK SPÓŁKA JAWNA?
MONREM - MONTAŻ Ł,E,A SZAMAŁEK SPÓŁKA JAWNA reported a turnover of 7,063,174 PLN in 2024.
What is the net profit of MONREM - MONTAŻ Ł,E,A SZAMAŁEK SPÓŁKA JAWNA?
MONREM - MONTAŻ Ł,E,A SZAMAŁEK SPÓŁKA JAWNA reported a net profit of 836,588 PLN in 2024.
Does MONREM - MONTAŻ Ł,E,A SZAMAŁEK SPÓŁKA JAWNA have any unpaid debts?
MONREM - MONTAŻ Ł,E,A SZAMAŁEK SPÓŁKA JAWNA has no recorded unpaid debts.