REMAX CONSTRUCT 1 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
CopyKey data
Status
KRS number
REGON
NIP/VAT code
VAT registration date
VAT status
Bankruptcy proceedings
Contacts
Registered address
Website
-Reliability
Prescore cannot be calculated because the company delayed submission of financial statements.
Incorporation date
01/07/2020Share capital
2,928,100.00 PLNPrimary activity
Construction works related to the construction of non-residential buildings (41.00.A - PKD 2025)Representatives
3Representatives rights
DO REPREZENTOWANIA SPÓŁKI UPRAWNIONY JEST: 1) W PRZYPADKU ZARZĄDU JEDNOOSOBOWEGO, JEDYNY CZŁONEK ZARZĄDU SAMODZIELNIE; 2) W PRZYPADKU ZARZĄDU WIELOOSOBOWEGO: PREZES ZARZĄDU SAMODZIELNIE WE WSZYSTKICH BEZ WYJĄTKU SPRAWACH LUB DWÓCH CZŁONKÓW ZARZĄDU DZIAŁAJĄCYCH ŁĄCZNIE.Business linkages
Compliance screening
Check whether your partner is listed in sanctions or PEP registers, or linked to negative public information or law enforcement reports. Ensure business safety and compliance.People
Representatives
Persons with Significant Control
Financial ratios
Net Profit (zł)
17,890,195Net Profit (zł)
17,890,195Financial report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (zł) |
| Profit before tax (zł) |
| Net Profit (zł) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Liquidity ratio |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (zł) |
| Current liabilities (zł) |
| Non current liabilities (zł) |
| Non-current Assets (zł) |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 89,077,751 |
| 10,045,051 |
| 7,686,853 |
| 0.09 |
| 1.60 |
| 8.63 |
| 10,421,811 |
| 12,838,036 |
| 1,357,798 |
| 667,626 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 87,496,333 |
| 14,210,967 |
| 11,274,463 |
| 0.10 |
| 1.86 |
| 12.89 |
| 15,011,337 |
| 10,341,497 |
| 1,098,220 |
| 2,485,812 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 165,893,660 |
| 21,963,479 |
| 17,890,195 |
| 0.12 |
| 1.68 |
| 10.78 |
| 22,045,368 |
| 28,084,173 |
| 950,415 |
| - |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 165,893,660 |
| 21,963,479 |
| 17,890,195 |
| 0.12 |
| 1.68 |
| 10.78 |
| 22,045,368 |
| 28,084,173 |
| 950,415 |
| - |
2024
Turnover (zł)
165,893,660 zł90 % *
Profit before tax (zł)
21,963,479 zł55 % *
Net Profit (zł)
17,890,195 zł59 % *
Working capital requirement (%)
0.12 20.00 % *
Liquidity ratio
1.68 -9.68 % *
Net profitability (%)
10.78 %-16.37 % *
Equity (zł)
22,045,368 zł47 % *
Current liabilities (zł)
28,084,173 zł172 % *
Non current liabilities (zł)
950,415 zł-13 % *
Non-current Assets (zł)
-Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Documents
REMAX CONSTRUCT 1 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ Documents
Date | Description |
|---|---|
28/07/2026 | OD 01.01.2025 DO 31.12.2025 |
15/09/2025 | OD 01.01.2024 DO 31.12.2024 |
29/07/2024 | OD 01.01.2023 DO 31.12.2023 |
03/10/2023 | OD 01.01.2022 DO 31.12.2022 |
15/11/2022 | OD 01.01.2021 DO 31.12.2021 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of REMAX CONSTRUCT 1 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ?
REMAX CONSTRUCT 1 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ is currently Active. It was registered on 01/07/2020.
Where is REMAX CONSTRUCT 1 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ located?
REMAX CONSTRUCT 1 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ is registered at UL. JÓZEFA MARCIKA 6, 30-443, KRAKÓW, POLSKA.
What does REMAX CONSTRUCT 1 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ do?
REMAX CONSTRUCT 1 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ operates in the Construction works related to the construction of non-residential buildings (41.00.A - PKD 2025) sector.
What is the annual turnover of REMAX CONSTRUCT 1 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ?
REMAX CONSTRUCT 1 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ reported a turnover of 165,893,660 PLN in 2024.
What is the net profit of REMAX CONSTRUCT 1 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ?
REMAX CONSTRUCT 1 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ reported a net profit of 17,890,195 PLN in 2024.
Does REMAX CONSTRUCT 1 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ have any unpaid debts?
REMAX CONSTRUCT 1 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ has no recorded unpaid debts.