STALOMAX SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
CopyKey data
Status
KRS number
REGON
NIP/VAT code
VAT registration date
VAT status
Bankruptcy proceedings
Contacts
Registered address
Website
-Reliability
Prescore cannot be calculated because the company delayed submission of financial statements.
Incorporation date
27/06/2017Share capital
5,000.00 PLNPrimary activity
Wholesale of grain, unmanufactured tobacco, seeds and animal feeds (46.21.Z - PKD 2007)Representatives
2Representatives rights
W PRZYPADKU ZARZĄDU JEDNOOSOBOWEGO DO SKŁADANIA OŚWIADCZEŃ W IMIENIU SPÓŁKI UPRAWNIONY JEST JEDYNY CZŁONEK ZARZĄDU. W PRZYPADKU ZARZĄDU WIELOOSOBOWEGO DO SKŁADANIA OŚWIADCZEŃ W IMIENIU SPÓŁKI UPOWAŻNIONY JEST PREZES ZARZĄDU SAMODZIELNIE, LUB DWÓCH CZŁONKÓW ZARZĄDU DZIAŁAJĄCYCH ŁĄCZNIE ALBO JEDEN CZŁONEK ZARZĄDU ŁĄCZNIE Z PROKURENTEM.Business linkages
Compliance screening
Check whether your partner is listed in sanctions or PEP registers, or linked to negative public information or law enforcement reports. Ensure business safety and compliance.People
Representatives
Persons with Significant Control
Financial ratios
Net Profit (zł)
59,005Net Profit (zł)
59,005Financial report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (zł) |
| Profit before tax (zł) |
| Net Profit (zł) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Liquidity ratio |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (zł) |
| Current liabilities (zł) |
| Non current liabilities (zł) |
| Non-current Assets (zł) |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 713,808 |
| 104,136 |
| 94,091 |
| 0.45 |
| 20.91 |
| 13.18 |
| 340,621 |
| 16,280 |
| 130,000 |
| 146,499 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 843,277 |
| 124,726 |
| 111,510 |
| 0.39 |
| 364.73 |
| 13.22 |
| 452,131 |
| 898 |
| 0 |
| 125,500 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 839,019 |
| 66,358 |
| 59,005 |
| 0.45 |
| 24.78 |
| 7.03 |
| 511,136 |
| 15,802 |
| 0 |
| - |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 839,019 |
| 66,358 |
| 59,005 |
| 0.45 |
| 24.78 |
| 7.03 |
| 511,136 |
| 15,802 |
| 0 |
| - |
2024
Turnover (zł)
839,019 zł-1 % *
Profit before tax (zł)
66,358 zł-47 % *
Net Profit (zł)
59,005 zł-47 % *
Working capital requirement (%)
0.45 15.38 % *
Liquidity ratio
24.78 -93.21 % *
Net profitability (%)
7.03 %-46.82 % *
Equity (zł)
511,136 zł13 % *
Current liabilities (zł)
15,802 zł1,660 % *
Non current liabilities (zł)
0 zł- *
Non-current Assets (zł)
-Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Documents
STALOMAX SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ Documents
Date | Description |
|---|---|
11/04/2026 | OD 01.01.2025 DO 31.12.2025 |
15/06/2025 | OD 01.01.2024 DO 31.12.2024 |
08/02/2024 | OD 01.01.2023 DO 31.12.2023 |
20/02/2023 | OD 01.01.2022 DO 31.12.2022 |
30/09/2022 | OD 01.01.2021 DO 31.12.2021 |
Description
About STALOMAX SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
STALOMAX SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ is a active company in Poland. It was incorporated on 27/06/2017 and is registered under company number 0000684431. Its registered office is located at UL. JANA KAROLA CHODKIEWICZA 19, 37-450, STALOWA WOLA, POLSKA. The company's registered activity is Wholesale of grain, unmanufactured tobacco, seeds and animal feeds (46.21.Z - PKD 2007).Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of STALOMAX SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ?
STALOMAX SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ is currently Active. It was registered on 27/06/2017.
Where is STALOMAX SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ located?
STALOMAX SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ is registered at UL. JANA KAROLA CHODKIEWICZA 19, 37-450, STALOWA WOLA, POLSKA.
What does STALOMAX SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ do?
STALOMAX SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ operates in the Wholesale of grain, unmanufactured tobacco, seeds and animal feeds (46.21.Z - PKD 2007) sector.
What is the annual turnover of STALOMAX SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ?
STALOMAX SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ reported a turnover of 839,019 PLN in 2024.
What is the net profit of STALOMAX SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ?
STALOMAX SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ reported a net profit of 59,005 PLN in 2024.
Does STALOMAX SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ have any unpaid debts?
STALOMAX SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ has no recorded unpaid debts.