STARCHASERS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister

STARCHASERS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key data

Status

Active

KRS number

0000464874Copy
copy info iconCopy

REGON

02215751700000Copy
copy info iconCopy

NIP/VAT code

8992744913Copy
copy info iconCopy

VAT registration date

10/11/2017

VAT status

Active

Bankruptcy proceedings

No proceedings

STARCHASERS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

UL. GEN. ROMUALDA TRAUGUTTA 102, m. 4, 50-420, WROCŁAW, POLSKACopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Website

Website

-
D Pie Chart

D

Low
Highest reliabilityLowest reliability

Reliability

A - Highest
B - High
C - Average
Selected TriangleD - Low
E - Lowest

Incorporation date

10/06/2013

Share capital

6,000.00 PLN

Representatives

2

Representatives rights

DO SKŁADANIA OŚWIADCZEŃ W IMIENIU SPÓŁKI ORAZ REPREZENTOWANIA JEJ NA ZEWNĄTRZ UPRAWNIONY JEST KAŻDY CZŁONEK ZARZĄDU SAMODZIELNIE.

Representatives

dot
Chairman of the management boardK******** M*********
dot
Member of the management boardŁukasz Jerzy Cysewski

Business linkages

Price: zł63.00
Premium users: 1.00 credit

Financial report (Okredo)

Price: zł22.00
Premium users: 1.00 credit

People

Representatives

2
Personsort default icon
Titlesort default icon
K******** M*********
Chairman of the management board
Łukasz Jerzy Cysewski
Member of the management board

Persons with Significant Control

2
psc login icon

Persons with Significant Control

This information is available in our reports and to subscription users.

Financial ratios

€

Net Profit (zł)

42,416

Net Profit (zł)

42,416

Financial report (Okredo)

Price: zł22.00
Premium users: 1.00 credit
Indicator
Turnover (zł)
Profit before tax (zł)
Net Profit (zł)
Working capital requirement (%)
info iconThe working capital requirement indicator shows how much funds a company needs to develop and maintain a business.
Liquidity ratio
info iconliquidityRatio
Net profitability (%)
info iconThis ratio is commonly referred to as a company’s “bottom line” and is a true indicator of a company’s profitability. It shows how much a net profit of € 1 (or other monetary unit) is generated by sales.
Equity (zł)
Current liabilities (zł)
Non current liabilities (zł)
Non-current Assets (zł)
2022
120,270
-16,162
-16,162
-3.90
0.16
-13.44
-451,540
558,384
46,768
64,116
2023
181,847
89,045
89,045
-2.19
0.10
48.97
-362,495
440,644
7,238
43,386
2024
219,856
46,362
42,416
-1.62
0.09
19.29
-320,080
389,820
0
-
2024
219,856
46,362
42,416
-1.62
0.09
19.29
-320,080
389,820
0
-

Turnover (zł)

2024

Turnover (zł)

219,856 złAscended21 % *

Profit before tax (zł)

46,362 złDescended-48 % *

Net Profit (zł)

42,416 złDescended-52 % *

Working capital requirement (%)

-1.62 Ascended26.03 % *

Liquidity ratio

0.09 Descended-10.00 % *

Net profitability (%)

19.29 %Descended-60.61 % *

Equity (zł)

-320,080 złAscended12 % *

Current liabilities (zł)

389,820 złDescended-12 % *

Non current liabilities (zł)

0 złDescended-100 % *

Non-current Assets (zł)

-
*over the last year starting selected period

Credit history

No. of unpaid debts

0

Largest debt

-

Amount of unpaid debts

€0.00

Oldest open debt

-

No. of unpaid debts

0

Largest debt

-

Amount of unpaid debts

€0.00

Oldest open debt

-

Credit report

Order report
Unpaid debts
locked icon
Creditor/Data sourcesort default icon
Debt amountsort default icon
Debt datesort default icon
Debt typesort default icon
-
-
-
-
Debt payment history
locked icon
Creditor/Data sourcesort default icon
Debt amountsort default icon
Debt datesort default icon
Payment datesort default icon
Debt typesort default icon
-
-
-
-
-

Documents

STARCHASERS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ Documents

11
Datesort default icon
Descriptionsort default icon
07/08/2025
OD 01.01.2024 DO 31.12.2024
14/05/2024
OD 01.01.2023 DO 31.12.2023
30/06/2023
OD 01.01.2022 DO 31.12.2022
30/06/2022
OD 01.01.2021 DO 31.12.2021
30/06/2021
OD 01.01.2020 DO 31.12.2020

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of STARCHASERS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ?

toggle

STARCHASERS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ is currently Active. It was registered on 10/06/2013.

Where is STARCHASERS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ located?

toggle

STARCHASERS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ is registered at UL. GEN. ROMUALDA TRAUGUTTA 102, m. 4, 50-420, WROCŁAW, POLSKA.

What does STARCHASERS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ do?

toggle

STARCHASERS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ operates in the Convention and trade show organizers (82.30.Z - PKD 2007) sector.

What is the annual turnover of STARCHASERS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ?

toggle

STARCHASERS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ reported a turnover of 219,856 PLN in 2024.

What is the net profit of STARCHASERS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ?

toggle

STARCHASERS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ reported a net profit of 42,416 PLN in 2024.

Is STARCHASERS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ a reliable company?

toggle

STARCHASERS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ Pre-Score* rating is D, which indicates a low level of reliability.

* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.

Does STARCHASERS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ have any unpaid debts?

toggle

STARCHASERS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ has no recorded unpaid debts.