STOWARZYSZENIE CULTURA VERA
CopyKey data
Status
KRS number
REGON
NIP/VAT code
VAT registration date
VAT status
Bankruptcy proceedings
Contacts
Registered address
Website
-Reliability
Prescore cannot be calculated – need expert evaluation.
Incorporation date
23/09/2024Share capital
No dataPrimary activity
-Representatives
2Representatives rights
PREZES ZARZĄDU JEDNOOSOBOWORepresentatives
Business linkages
Compliance screening
Check whether your partner is listed in sanctions or PEP registers, or linked to negative public information or law enforcement reports. Ensure business safety and compliance.People
Representatives
Person | Title |
|---|---|
Paweł Jerzy Głowiński | President |
Łukasz Trzaska | Vice president |
Persons with Significant Control
Financial ratios
STOWARZYSZENIE CULTURA VERA has not submitted financial statements
STOWARZYSZENIE CULTURA VERA has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Documents
STOWARZYSZENIE CULTURA VERA has no documents available
STOWARZYSZENIE CULTURA VERA has not submitted any documents to the public registry. No financial statements, annual reports, or other filings are currently available.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of STOWARZYSZENIE CULTURA VERA?
STOWARZYSZENIE CULTURA VERA is currently Active. It was registered on 23/09/2024.
Where is STOWARZYSZENIE CULTURA VERA located?
STOWARZYSZENIE CULTURA VERA is registered at UL. LIGI POLSKIEJ 3C, m. 100, 87-100, TORUŃ, POLSKA.
Does STOWARZYSZENIE CULTURA VERA have any unpaid debts?
STOWARZYSZENIE CULTURA VERA has no recorded unpaid debts.