"STOWARZYSZENIE IM. ŚW. ŁUKASZA"
CopyKey data
Status
KRS number
REGON
NIP/VAT code
VAT registration date
VAT status
Bankruptcy proceedings
Contacts
Registered address
Website
-Reliability
Prescore cannot be calculated because the company delayed submission of financial statements.
Incorporation date
06/10/2004Share capital
No dataPrimary activity
Social assistance with accommodation (86.99.D - PKD 2025)Representatives
1Representatives rights
DO SKŁADANIA OŚWIADCZEŃ WOLI W IMIENIU STOWARZYSZENIA JEST UPOWAŻNIONY SAMODZIELNIE PREZES ZARZĄDU - W PRZYPADKU ZARZĄDU JEDNOOSOBOWEGO, A W RAZIE ZARZĄDU WIELOOSOBOWEGO -DWÓCH CZŁONKÓW ZARZĄDU ŁĄCZNIE.Business linkages
Compliance screening
Check whether your partner is listed in sanctions or PEP registers, or linked to negative public information or law enforcement reports. Ensure business safety and compliance.People
Representatives
Persons with Significant Control
Financial ratios
Net Profit (zł)
10,720Net Profit (zł)
10,720Financial report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (zł) |
| Profit before tax (zł) |
| Net Profit (zł) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Liquidity ratio |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (zł) |
| Current liabilities (zł) |
| Non current liabilities (zł) |
| Non-current Assets (zł) |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 298,300 |
| -5,272 |
| -5,272 |
| 0.16 |
| 14.55 |
| -1.77 |
| 46,582 |
| 3,438 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 255,192 |
| -46,601 |
| -46,601 |
| 0.00 |
| 1.00 |
| -18.26 |
| -19 |
| 11,159 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 182,819 |
| 10,720 |
| 10,720 |
| 0.06 |
| 20.32 |
| 5.86 |
| 10,701 |
| 554 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 182,819 |
| 10,720 |
| 10,720 |
| 0.06 |
| 20.32 |
| 5.86 |
| 10,701 |
| 554 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
2024
Turnover (zł)
182,819 zł-28 % *
Profit before tax (zł)
10,720 zł123 % *
Net Profit (zł)
10,720 zł123 % *
Working capital requirement (%)
0.06 - *
Liquidity ratio
20.32 1,932.00 % *
Net profitability (%)
5.86 %132.09 % *
Equity (zł)
10,701 zł56,421 % *
Current liabilities (zł)
554 zł-95 % *
Non current liabilities (zł)
0 zł- *
Non-current Assets (zł)
0 zł- *
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Documents
"STOWARZYSZENIE IM. ŚW. ŁUKASZA" Documents
Date | Description |
|---|---|
13/07/2026 | OD 01.01.2025 DO 31.12.2025 |
15/07/2025 | OD 01.01.2024 DO 31.12.2024 |
15/07/2024 | OD 01.01.2023 DO 31.12.2023 |
17/07/2023 | OD 01.01.2022 DO 31.12.2022 |
10/10/2022 | OD 01.01.2021 DO 31.12.2021 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of "STOWARZYSZENIE IM. ŚW. ŁUKASZA"?
"STOWARZYSZENIE IM. ŚW. ŁUKASZA" is currently Active. It was registered on 06/10/2004.
Where is "STOWARZYSZENIE IM. ŚW. ŁUKASZA" located?
"STOWARZYSZENIE IM. ŚW. ŁUKASZA" is registered at 10, 19-411, JURKI, POLSKA.
What does "STOWARZYSZENIE IM. ŚW. ŁUKASZA" do?
"STOWARZYSZENIE IM. ŚW. ŁUKASZA" operates in the Social assistance with accommodation (86.99.D - PKD 2025) sector.
What is the annual turnover of "STOWARZYSZENIE IM. ŚW. ŁUKASZA"?
"STOWARZYSZENIE IM. ŚW. ŁUKASZA" reported a turnover of 182,819 PLN in 2024.
What is the net profit of "STOWARZYSZENIE IM. ŚW. ŁUKASZA"?
"STOWARZYSZENIE IM. ŚW. ŁUKASZA" reported a net profit of 10,720 PLN in 2024.
Does "STOWARZYSZENIE IM. ŚW. ŁUKASZA" have any unpaid debts?
"STOWARZYSZENIE IM. ŚW. ŁUKASZA" has no recorded unpaid debts.