UNIA WODNA W LIKWIDACJI

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister

UNIA WODNA W LIKWIDACJI

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key data

Status

Inactive

KRS number

0000250783Copy
copy info iconCopy

REGON

14044205700000Copy
copy info iconCopy

NIP/VAT code

-

VAT registration date

-

VAT status

-

Bankruptcy proceedings

No proceedings

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

KRÓLEWICZA JAKUBA 46, 02-956, WARSZAWA, POLSKACopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Website

Website

-
None Pie Chart
no data iconNot calculated
Highest reliabilityLowest reliability

Reliability

A - Highest
B - High
C - Average
D - Low
E - Lowest
alter icon

Prescore cannot be calculated – company is not active.

Incorporation date

10/02/2006

Share capital

No data

Primary activity

-

Representatives

0

Representatives rights

PREZES ZARZĄDU - SAMODZIELNIE DWÓCH CZŁONKÓW ZARZĄDU - ŁĄCZNIE

Representatives

blue dotNo representatives

Business linkages

Price: zł63.00 | 1.00 credit

Compliance screening

Check whether your partner is listed in sanctions or PEP registers, or linked to negative public information or law enforcement reports. Ensure business safety and compliance.
Buy report
Price: zł76.22 | 1.00 credit

People

Representatives

0
Personsort default icon
Titlesort default icon
-
-

Persons with Significant Control

0
psc login icon

Persons with Significant Control

This information is available in our reports and to subscription users.

Financial ratios

UNIA WODNA W LIKWIDACJI has not submitted financial statements

UNIA WODNA W LIKWIDACJI has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit history

No. of unpaid debts

0

Largest debt

-

Amount of unpaid debts

€0.00

Oldest open debt

-

No. of unpaid debts

0

Largest debt

-

Amount of unpaid debts

€0.00

Oldest open debt

-

Credit report

Price:
Unpaid debts
locked icon
Creditor/Data sourcesort default icon
Debt amountsort default icon
Debt datesort default icon
Debt typesort default icon
-
-
-
-
Debt payment history
locked icon
Creditor/Data sourcesort default icon
Debt amountsort default icon
Debt datesort default icon
Payment datesort default icon
Debt typesort default icon
-
-
-
-
-

Documents

UNIA WODNA W LIKWIDACJI has no documents available

UNIA WODNA W LIKWIDACJI has not submitted any documents to the public registry. No financial statements, annual reports, or other filings are currently available.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of UNIA WODNA W LIKWIDACJI?

toggle

UNIA WODNA W LIKWIDACJI is currently Inactive. It was registered on 10/02/2006.

Where is UNIA WODNA W LIKWIDACJI located?

toggle

UNIA WODNA W LIKWIDACJI is registered at KRÓLEWICZA JAKUBA 46, 02-956, WARSZAWA, POLSKA.

Does UNIA WODNA W LIKWIDACJI have any unpaid debts?

toggle

UNIA WODNA W LIKWIDACJI has no recorded unpaid debts.