VALDI MW2 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA
CopyKey data
Status
KRS number
REGON
NIP/VAT code
VAT registration date
VAT status
Bankruptcy proceedings
Contacts
Registered address
Website
-Reliability
Prescore cannot be calculated because the company delayed submission of financial statements.
Incorporation date
15/05/2019Share capital
No dataPrimary activity
Retail sale of automotive fuel (47.30.Z - PKD 2007)Representatives
0Representatives rights
SPÓŁKĘ REPREZENTUJE KOMPLEMENTARIUSZBusiness linkages
Compliance screening
Check whether your partner is listed in sanctions or PEP registers, or linked to negative public information or law enforcement reports. Ensure business safety and compliance.People
Representatives
Persons with Significant Control
Financial ratios
Net Profit (zł)
58,491Net Profit (zł)
58,491Financial report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (zł) |
| Profit before tax (zł) |
| Net Profit (zł) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Liquidity ratio |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (zł) |
| Current liabilities (zł) |
| Non current liabilities (zł) |
| Non-current Assets (zł) |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 100,005,073 |
| 2,065,103 |
| 1,680,270 |
| -0.02 |
| 0.71 |
| 1.68 |
| 1,949,450 |
| 6,432,560 |
| 0 |
| 3,752,226 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 80,104,995 |
| -850,361 |
| -850,361 |
| -0.02 |
| 0.69 |
| -1.06 |
| 1,099,088 |
| 5,338,459 |
| 1,300,000 |
| 4,029,428 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 84,987,029 |
| 58,491 |
| 58,491 |
| -0.02 |
| 0.62 |
| 0.07 |
| 1,157,579 |
| 5,254,486 |
| 750,000 |
| 3,874,791 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 84,987,029 |
| 58,491 |
| 58,491 |
| -0.02 |
| 0.62 |
| 0.07 |
| 1,157,579 |
| 5,254,486 |
| 750,000 |
| 3,874,791 |
2024
Turnover (zł)
84,987,029 zł6 % *
Profit before tax (zł)
58,491 zł107 % *
Net Profit (zł)
58,491 zł107 % *
Working capital requirement (%)
-0.02 0.00 % *
Liquidity ratio
0.62 -10.14 % *
Net profitability (%)
0.07 %106.60 % *
Equity (zł)
1,157,579 zł5 % *
Current liabilities (zł)
5,254,486 zł-2 % *
Non current liabilities (zł)
750,000 zł-42 % *
Non-current Assets (zł)
3,874,791 zł-4 % *
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Documents
VALDI MW2 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA Documents
Date | Description |
|---|---|
19/05/2026 | OD 01.01.2025 DO 31.12.2025 |
20/02/2025 | OD 01.01.2024 DO 31.12.2024 |
06/03/2024 | OD 01.01.2023 DO 31.12.2023 |
14/04/2023 | OD 01.01.2022 DO 31.12.2022 |
29/03/2022 | OD 01.01.2021 DO 31.12.2021 |
Description
About VALDI MW2 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA
VALDI MW2 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA is a active company in Poland. It was incorporated on 15/05/2019 and is registered under company number 0000786058. Its registered office is located at UL. PRZEMYSŁOWA 39, 33-100, TARNÓW, POLSKA. The company's registered activity is Retail sale of automotive fuel (47.30.Z - PKD 2007).Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of VALDI MW2 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA?
VALDI MW2 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA is currently Active. It was registered on 15/05/2019.
Where is VALDI MW2 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA located?
VALDI MW2 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA is registered at UL. PRZEMYSŁOWA 39, 33-100, TARNÓW, POLSKA.
What does VALDI MW2 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA do?
VALDI MW2 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA operates in the Retail sale of automotive fuel (47.30.Z - PKD 2007) sector.
What is the annual turnover of VALDI MW2 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA?
VALDI MW2 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA reported a turnover of 84,987,029 PLN in 2024.
What is the net profit of VALDI MW2 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA?
VALDI MW2 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA reported a net profit of 58,491 PLN in 2024.
Does VALDI MW2 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA have any unpaid debts?
VALDI MW2 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA has no recorded unpaid debts.