MARBELLA GC
CopyKey data
Status
KRS number
REGON
NIP/VAT code
VAT registration date
VAT status
Bankruptcy proceedings
MARBELLA GC
Contacts
Registered address
Website
-D
LowReliability
Incorporation date
31/10/2022Share capital
No dataPrimary activity
Activities of sport clubs (93.12.Z - PKD 2007)Representatives
2Representatives rights
DO SKŁADANIA OŚWIADCZEŃ WOLI W IMIENIU STOWARZYSZENIA, W TYM W SPRAWACH MAJĄTKOWYCH, UPRAWNIONY JEST PREZES ZARZĄDU SAMODZIELNIE. WICEPREZES ZARZĄDU I CZŁONKOWIE ZARZĄDU UPRAWNIENI SĄ DO SKŁADANIA OŚWIADCZEŃ WOLI W IMIENIU STOWARZYSZENIA, W TYM W SPRAWACH MAJĄTKOWYCH, TYLKO ŁĄCZNIE Z PREZESEM ZARZĄDU (REPREZENTACJA DWUOSOBOWA)Representatives
Business linkages
Compliance screening
Check whether your partner is listed in sanctions or PEP registers, or linked to negative public information or law enforcement reports. Ensure business safety and compliance.People
Representatives
Person | Title |
|---|---|
A***** K****** | Chairman of the management board |
W******* S***** | Vice-president of the management board |
Persons with Significant Control
Financial ratios
Net Profit (zł)
842Net Profit (zł)
842Financial report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (zł) |
| Profit before tax (zł) |
| Net Profit (zł) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Liquidity ratio |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (zł) |
| Current liabilities (zł) |
| Non current liabilities (zł) |
| Non-current Assets (zł) |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 3,259 |
| 3,259 |
| 3,259 |
| 1.00 |
| - |
| 100.00 |
| 3,259 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 313,750 |
| 39,474 |
| 39,474 |
| 0.14 |
| 2.67 |
| 12.58 |
| 42,733 |
| 25,591 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 682,836 |
| 842 |
| 842 |
| 0.11 |
| 2.21 |
| 0.12 |
| 43,981 |
| 62,064 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 682,836 |
| 842 |
| 842 |
| 0.11 |
| 2.21 |
| 0.12 |
| 43,981 |
| 62,064 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
Turnover (zł)
2024
Turnover (zł)
682,836 zł118 % *
Profit before tax (zł)
842 zł-98 % *
Net Profit (zł)
842 zł-98 % *
Working capital requirement (%)
0.11 -21.43 % *
Liquidity ratio
2.21 -17.23 % *
Net profitability (%)
0.12 %-99.05 % *
Equity (zł)
43,981 zł3 % *
Current liabilities (zł)
62,064 zł143 % *
Non current liabilities (zł)
0 zł- *
Non-current Assets (zł)
0 zł- *
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Order reportCreditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Documents
MARBELLA GC Documents
Date | Description |
|---|---|
03/07/2025 | OD 01.01.2024 DO 31.12.2024 |
11/07/2024 | OD 01.01.2023 DO 31.12.2023 |
13/07/2023 | OD 31.10.2022 DO 31.12.2022 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of MARBELLA GC?
MARBELLA GC is currently Active. It was registered on 31/10/2022.
Where is MARBELLA GC located?
MARBELLA GC is registered at UL. ANDRZEJA MAŁKOWSKIEGO 30, m. 1, 70-304, SZCZECIN, POLSKA.
What does MARBELLA GC do?
MARBELLA GC operates in the Activities of sport clubs (93.12.Z - PKD 2007) sector.
What is the annual turnover of MARBELLA GC?
MARBELLA GC reported a turnover of 682,836 PLN in 2024.
What is the net profit of MARBELLA GC?
MARBELLA GC reported a net profit of 842 PLN in 2024.
Is MARBELLA GC a reliable company?
MARBELLA GC Pre-Score* rating is D, which indicates a low level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does MARBELLA GC have any unpaid debts?
MARBELLA GC has no recorded unpaid debts.