ALARM GRUPP OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
11122574VAT code
-Registered
11/04/2005Share capital
2,556.00 €Activity
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Reliability
* during past year
Number of employees
1Credit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.* during past year
Taxes
16Debts
-* during past year
Taxable turnover
0Financial ratios
Net Profit (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBITDA margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBIT margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataFinancial statement report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2021 |
|---|
| 663 |
| - |
| -979 |
| -979 |
| - |
| 3.67 |
| 0.00 |
| -234.09 |
| -1,552 |
| -264.71 |
| -1,755 |
| -56.86 |
| -147.66 |
| 2,879 |
| 0 |
| 447 |
| 2,612 |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 2,879 |
| 0 |
| 447 |
| 2,612 |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 2,879 |
| 0 |
| 447 |
| 2,612 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedTurnover (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedCredit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
ALARM GRUPP OÜ has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for ALARM GRUPP OÜ.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of ALARM GRUPP OÜ?
ALARM GRUPP OÜ is currently Deleted. It was registered on 11/04/2005 and dissolved on 17/12/2024.
How many employees does ALARM GRUPP OÜ have?
ALARM GRUPP OÜ had 1 employees in 2021 I.
What is the annual turnover of ALARM GRUPP OÜ?
ALARM GRUPP OÜ reported a turnover of 0 EUR in 2022.
What is the net profit of ALARM GRUPP OÜ?
ALARM GRUPP OÜ reported a net profit of 0 EUR in 2022.
Does ALARM GRUPP OÜ have any unpaid debts?
ALARM GRUPP OÜ has no recorded unpaid debts.