Business Constructions OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
11313966VAT code
-Registered
08/11/2006Share capital
40,000.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Reliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
Business Constructions OÜ has not submitted financial statements
Business Constructions OÜ has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Category:
Construction of residential and non-residential buildingsComp. code:
17144855Reg. date:
31/12/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Construction of residential and non-residential buildingsComp. code:
16876318Reg. date:
11/12/2023Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Construction of residential and non-residential buildingsComp. code:
16766336Reg. date:
27/06/2023Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Construction of residential and non-residential buildingsComp. code:
16763384Reg. date:
21/06/2023Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Construction of residential and non-residential buildingsComp. code:
16749022Reg. date:
30/05/2023Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Business Constructions OÜ?
Business Constructions OÜ is currently In liquidation. It was registered on 08/11/2006 and dissolved on 07/08/2017.
Where is Business Constructions OÜ located?
Business Constructions OÜ is registered at Harju maakond, Tallinn, Pirita linnaosa, Padriku tee 7/2.
What does Business Constructions OÜ do?
Business Constructions OÜ operates in the Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (41201 - EMTAK 2008) sector.
Does Business Constructions OÜ have any unpaid debts?
Business Constructions OÜ has no recorded unpaid debts.