Dmitri Rodionov
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
17268161VAT code
-Registered
25/06/2025Share capital
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-B
HighReliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
Dmitri Rodionov has not submitted financial statements
Dmitri Rodionov has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Dmitri Rodionov has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for Dmitri Rodionov.
Search for companies with same activityFrequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Dmitri Rodionov?
Dmitri Rodionov is currently Registered. It was registered on 25/06/2025.
Where is Dmitri Rodionov located?
Dmitri Rodionov is registered at Harju maakond, Tallinn, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Erika tn 13-10.
What does Dmitri Rodionov do?
Dmitri Rodionov operates in the Non-specialised retail sale of predominately food, beverages or tobacco (47111 - EMTAK 2025) sector.
Is Dmitri Rodionov a reliable company?
Dmitri Rodionov Pre-Score* rating is B, which indicates a high level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does Dmitri Rodionov have any unpaid debts?
Dmitri Rodionov has no recorded unpaid debts.