DroneWrx OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
16956019VAT code
-Registered
01/04/2024Share capital
1.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-E
LowestReliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
DroneWrx OÜ has not submitted financial statements
DroneWrx OÜ has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
DroneWrx OÜ has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for DroneWrx OÜ.
Search for companies with same activityFrequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of DroneWrx OÜ?
DroneWrx OÜ is currently Registered. It was registered on 01/04/2024.
Where is DroneWrx OÜ located?
DroneWrx OÜ is registered at Harju maakond, Tallinn, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Sirbi tn 24-1.
What does DroneWrx OÜ do?
DroneWrx OÜ operates in the Sale of other motor vehicles (45191 - EMTAK 2008) sector.
Is DroneWrx OÜ a reliable company?
DroneWrx OÜ Pre-Score* rating is E, which indicates a very low level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does DroneWrx OÜ have any unpaid debts?
DroneWrx OÜ has no recorded unpaid debts.