Eesti Kinnisvaraarendus OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
14274764VAT code
-Registered
08/06/2017Share capital
1Credit limit
5-10 k €Credit report
Taxes
3.9KDebts
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 27,457 |
| 27,457 |
| 6,864 |
| 6,239 |
| 6,239 |
| 1.66 |
| 0.06 |
| 101.34 |
| 27,826 |
| 99.48 |
| 27,313 |
| 95.64 |
| 22.72 |
| 45,881 |
| 2,594 |
| 399 |
| 48,076 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 36,840 |
| 36,840 |
| 17,052 |
| 16,482 |
| 16,482 |
| 1.59 |
| 0.06 |
| 130.19 |
| 47,962 |
| 129.41 |
| 47,675 |
| 95.50 |
| 44.74 |
| 58,615 |
| 3,456 |
| 111 |
| 61,960 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 35,566 |
| 35,566 |
| 14,100 |
| 13,028 |
| 13,028 |
| 1.91 |
| 0.13 |
| 123.26 |
| 43,839 |
| 122.95 |
| 43,728 |
| 86.37 |
| 36.63 |
| 67,843 |
| 8,804 |
| 0 |
| 76,647 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 35,566 |
| 35,566 |
| 14,100 |
| 13,028 |
| 13,028 |
| 1.91 |
| 0.13 |
| 123.26 |
| 43,839 |
| 122.95 |
| 43,728 |
| 86.37 |
| 36.63 |
| 67,843 |
| 8,804 |
| 0 |
| 76,647 |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Category:
Intermediation service activities for real estate activitiesComp. code:
17114535Reg. date:
15/11/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
17079313Reg. date:
30/09/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
17070358Reg. date:
16/09/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
17067095Reg. date:
11/09/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
17060727Reg. date:
03/09/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Eesti Kinnisvaraarendus OÜ?