none title certification

Einar Juhkam Hirve talu

All data from Registry Center of Estoniaeye icon
copy info iconCopy

Registry data

Legal status

Registered

Company ID

10212223

VAT code

-

Registered

13/06/1997

Share capital

-

Contacts

registration address icon

Company registration address

Võru maakond, Võru vald, Kaagu küla, Hirve
Check the map
website icon

Website

-
E Pie Chart

E

Lowest
Highest reliabilityLowest reliability

Reliability

A - Highest
B - High
C - Average
D - Low
Selected TriangleE - Lowest

Number of employees

No data available

Credit limit

No data available

Credit report

Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.

Taxes

No data available

Debts

-
ATTENTION: Estonian tax authority has stopped publishing the list of tax debtors. Due to technical issues the publication of debtors list cannot be accurate on current state of the tax debts. You can check company`s debt to Estonian Tax and Customs Board HERE.

Taxable turnover

No data available

Financial ratios

Einar Juhkam Hirve talu has not submitted financial statements

Einar Juhkam Hirve talu has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit history

No. of unpaid debts

0

Largest debt

-

Amount of unpaid debts

€0.00

Oldest open debt

-

No. of unpaid debts

0

Largest debt

-

Amount of unpaid debts

€0.00

Oldest open debt

-

Credit report

Price: €24.99 (without VAT)
Unpaid debts
locked icon
Creditor/Data sourcesort default icon
Debt amountsort default icon
Debt datesort default icon
Debt typesort default icon
-
-
-
-
Debts payment history
locked icon
Creditor/Data sourcesort default icon
Debt amountsort default icon
Debt datesort default icon
Payment datesort default icon
Debt typesort default icon
-
-
-
-
-

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price: €24.99 (Without VAT)
Download PDFExample report (PDF)

Similar companies

0

Einar Juhkam Hirve talu has no similar companies

No companies with a similar business profile were found for Einar Juhkam Hirve talu.

Search for companies with same activity

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of Einar Juhkam Hirve talu?

toggle

Einar Juhkam Hirve talu is currently Registered. It was registered on 13/06/1997.

Where is Einar Juhkam Hirve talu located?

toggle

Einar Juhkam Hirve talu is registered at Võru maakond, Võru vald, Kaagu küla, Hirve.

What does Einar Juhkam Hirve talu do?

toggle

Einar Juhkam Hirve talu operates in the Mixed farming (01501 - EMTAK 2008) sector.

Is Einar Juhkam Hirve talu a reliable company?

toggle

Einar Juhkam Hirve talu Pre-Score* rating is E, which indicates a very low level of reliability.

* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.

Does Einar Juhkam Hirve talu have any unpaid debts?

toggle

Einar Juhkam Hirve talu has no recorded unpaid debts.