ENDEL MÄESEPP
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
10157620VAT code
-Registered
10/04/1997Share capital
-Activity
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Reliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
ENDEL MÄESEPP has not submitted financial statements
ENDEL MÄESEPP has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
ENDEL MÄESEPP has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for ENDEL MÄESEPP.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of ENDEL MÄESEPP?
ENDEL MÄESEPP is currently Deleted. It was registered on 10/04/1997 and dissolved on 16/03/2015.
Does ENDEL MÄESEPP have any unpaid debts?
ENDEL MÄESEPP has no recorded unpaid debts.