ESTCONDE GRUPP Osaühing
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
10199847VAT code
-Registered
17/03/1997Share capital
-Activity
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Reliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
ESTCONDE GRUPP Osaühing has not submitted financial statements
ESTCONDE GRUPP Osaühing has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
ESTCONDE GRUPP Osaühing has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for ESTCONDE GRUPP Osaühing.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of ESTCONDE GRUPP Osaühing?
ESTCONDE GRUPP Osaühing is currently Deleted. It was registered on 17/03/1997 and dissolved on 29/07/2017.
Does ESTCONDE GRUPP Osaühing have any unpaid debts?
ESTCONDE GRUPP Osaühing has no recorded unpaid debts.