FORTUSTRADE OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
16997136VAT code
-Registered
28/05/2024Share capital
0.50 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-E
LowestReliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
FORTUSTRADE OÜ has not submitted financial statements
FORTUSTRADE OÜ has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
FORTUSTRADE OÜ has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for FORTUSTRADE OÜ.
Search for companies with same activityFrequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of FORTUSTRADE OÜ?
FORTUSTRADE OÜ is currently Registered. It was registered on 28/05/2024.
Where is FORTUSTRADE OÜ located?
FORTUSTRADE OÜ is registered at Valga maakond, Tõrva vald, Ala küla, Tähe.
What does FORTUSTRADE OÜ do?
FORTUSTRADE OÜ operates in the Other retail sale in non-specialised stores (47191 - EMTAK 2008) sector.
Is FORTUSTRADE OÜ a reliable company?
FORTUSTRADE OÜ Pre-Score* rating is E, which indicates a very low level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does FORTUSTRADE OÜ have any unpaid debts?
FORTUSTRADE OÜ has no recorded unpaid debts.