Haljasoks Kinnisvara OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
16058094VAT code
-Registered
21/09/2020Share capital
2,500.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-D
LowReliability
Taxes
376Debts
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 13,787 |
| - |
| 3,347 |
| 3,347 |
| - |
| 0.51 |
| 0.00 |
| 113.59 |
| 15,661 |
| 104.08 |
| 14,349 |
| 92.13 |
| 24.28 |
| 13,647 |
| 0 |
| 6,676 |
| 6,971 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 3,940 |
| - |
| -791 |
| -791 |
| - |
| 1.72 |
| 0.00 |
| 85.69 |
| 3,376 |
| 22.77 |
| 897 |
| 53.60 |
| -20.08 |
| 10,980 |
| 30 |
| 4,197 |
| 6,813 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 1,180 |
| - |
| -2,184 |
| -2,184 |
| - |
| 5.92 |
| 0.01 |
| 73.98 |
| 873 |
| -128.81 |
| -1,520 |
| 97.63 |
| -185.08 |
| 8,795 |
| 120 |
| 1,804 |
| 7,111 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 1,180 |
| - |
| -2,184 |
| -2,184 |
| - |
| 5.92 |
| 0.01 |
| 73.98 |
| 873 |
| -128.81 |
| -1,520 |
| 97.63 |
| -185.08 |
| 8,795 |
| 120 |
| 1,804 |
| 7,111 |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Category:
Intermediation service activities for real estate activitiesComp. code:
17114535Reg. date:
15/11/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
17079313Reg. date:
30/09/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees: