Hutton Europe OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
16511180VAT code
EE102502587Registered
01/06/2022Share capital
10,000.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-A
HighestReliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.* during past year
Taxes
1.3KDebts
-* during past year
Taxable turnover
15.7KFinancial ratios
Net Profit (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBITDA margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBIT margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataFinancial statement report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 88,463 |
| - |
| 24,232 |
| 14,226 |
| - |
| 0.22 |
| 0.03 |
| 70.12 |
| 62,034 |
| 70.12 |
| 62,034 |
| 45.01 |
| 16.08 |
| 19,333 |
| 553 |
| 23 |
| 19,913 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 85,852 |
| - |
| 34,076 |
| 31,034 |
| - |
| 0.39 |
| 0.01 |
| 78.40 |
| 67,306 |
| 78.40 |
| 67,306 |
| 72.49 |
| 36.15 |
| 33,544 |
| 412 |
| 23 |
| 33,933 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 95,190 |
| - |
| 13,916 |
| 11,095 |
| - |
| 0.43 |
| 0.03 |
| 26.93 |
| 25,631 |
| 26.93 |
| 25,631 |
| 67.90 |
| 11.66 |
| 41,315 |
| 1,339 |
| 23 |
| 42,631 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 95,190 |
| - |
| 13,916 |
| 11,095 |
| - |
| 0.43 |
| 0.03 |
| 26.93 |
| 25,631 |
| 26.93 |
| 25,631 |
| 67.90 |
| 11.66 |
| 41,315 |
| 1,339 |
| 23 |
| 42,631 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedTurnover (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedCredit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Category:
Intermediation service activities for non-specialised retail saleComp. code:
17195887Reg. date:
12/03/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
5Category:
Intermediation service activities for non-specialised retail saleComp. code:
17178363Reg. date:
14/02/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Intermediation service activities for non-specialised retail saleComp. code:
17148681Reg. date:
06/01/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Intermediation service activities for non-specialised retail saleComp. code:
17083527Reg. date:
03/10/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Intermediation service activities for non-specialised retail saleComp. code:
17044378Reg. date:
08/08/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Hutton Europe OÜ?
Hutton Europe OÜ is currently Registered. It was registered on 01/06/2022.
Where is Hutton Europe OÜ located?
Hutton Europe OÜ is registered at Harju maakond, Kuusalu vald, Pudisoo küla, Männimäe/1.
What does Hutton Europe OÜ do?
Hutton Europe OÜ operates in the Intermediation service activities for non-specialised retail sale (47911 - EMTAK 2025) sector.
What is the annual turnover of Hutton Europe OÜ?
Hutton Europe OÜ reported a turnover of 95,190 EUR in 2025.
What is the net profit of Hutton Europe OÜ?
Hutton Europe OÜ reported a net profit of 11,095 EUR in 2025.
Is Hutton Europe OÜ a reliable company?
Hutton Europe OÜ Pre-Score* rating is A, which indicates the highest level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does Hutton Europe OÜ have any unpaid debts?
Hutton Europe OÜ has no recorded unpaid debts.