Kaavere Kaubandus OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
11264452VAT code
EE101109541Registered
25/07/2006Share capital
42,000.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-C
AverageReliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.* during past year
Taxes
80Debts
-* during past year
Taxable turnover
0Financial ratios
Net Profit (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBITDA margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBIT margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataFinancial statement report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| -637 |
| -637 |
| - |
| - |
| 0.02 |
| - |
| -1,274 |
| - |
| -1,274 |
| - |
| - |
| 25,433 |
| 504 |
| 26,000 |
| 17 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 2,560 |
| 2,560 |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 1,120 |
| - |
| 1,120 |
| - |
| - |
| 27,993 |
| 0 |
| 26,000 |
| 1,993 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| -560 |
| -560 |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| -1,120 |
| - |
| -1,120 |
| - |
| - |
| 27,433 |
| 0 |
| 26,000 |
| 1,433 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| -560 |
| -560 |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| -1,120 |
| - |
| -1,120 |
| - |
| - |
| 27,433 |
| 0 |
| 26,000 |
| 1,433 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedTurnover (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedCredit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Category:
Processing and preserving of meat, incl. the operation of slaughterhousesComp. code:
17090094Reg. date:
14/10/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Processing and preserving of meat, incl. the operation of slaughterhousesComp. code:
12516364Reg. date:
06/08/2013Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Kaavere Kaubandus OÜ?
Kaavere Kaubandus OÜ is currently Registered. It was registered on 25/07/2006.
Where is Kaavere Kaubandus OÜ located?
Kaavere Kaubandus OÜ is registered at Jõgeva maakond, Põltsamaa vald, Lustivere küla, Karjamõisa.
What does Kaavere Kaubandus OÜ do?
Kaavere Kaubandus OÜ operates in the Processing and preserving of meat, incl. the operation of slaughterhouses (10111 - EMTAK 2008) sector.
What is the annual turnover of Kaavere Kaubandus OÜ?
Kaavere Kaubandus OÜ reported a turnover of 0 EUR in 2025.
What is the net profit of Kaavere Kaubandus OÜ?
Kaavere Kaubandus OÜ reported a net profit of -560 EUR in 2025.
Is Kaavere Kaubandus OÜ a reliable company?
Kaavere Kaubandus OÜ Pre-Score* rating is C, which indicates a medium level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does Kaavere Kaubandus OÜ have any unpaid debts?
Kaavere Kaubandus OÜ has no recorded unpaid debts.