Kaido Reinsalu
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
11003355VAT code
-Registered
23/04/2004Share capital
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-E
LowestReliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
Kaido Reinsalu has not submitted financial statements
Kaido Reinsalu has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Kaido Reinsalu has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for Kaido Reinsalu.
Search for companies with same activityFrequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Kaido Reinsalu?
Kaido Reinsalu is currently Registered. It was registered on 23/04/2004.
Where is Kaido Reinsalu located?
Kaido Reinsalu is registered at Ida-Viru maakond, Alutaguse vald, Iisaku alevik, Väike tn 2.
What does Kaido Reinsalu do?
Kaido Reinsalu operates in the Growing of fodder crops and grasses and other non−perennial crops (01199 - EMTAK 2008) sector.
Is Kaido Reinsalu a reliable company?
Kaido Reinsalu Pre-Score* rating is E, which indicates a very low level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does Kaido Reinsalu have any unpaid debts?
Kaido Reinsalu has no recorded unpaid debts.