Kalevi 32 Korteriühistu
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
80161898VAT code
-Registered
21/01/2002Share capital
-Activity
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Reliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
Kalevi 32 Korteriühistu has not submitted financial statements
Kalevi 32 Korteriühistu has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Kalevi 32 Korteriühistu has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for Kalevi 32 Korteriühistu.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Kalevi 32 Korteriühistu?
Kalevi 32 Korteriühistu is currently Deleted. It was registered on 21/01/2002 and dissolved on 23/09/2025.
Does Kalevi 32 Korteriühistu have any unpaid debts?
Kalevi 32 Korteriühistu has no recorded unpaid debts.