Kaunismaa Eesti OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
16843657VAT code
-Registered
19/10/2023Share capital
2,500.00 €Activity
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-C
AverageReliability
* during past year
Number of employees
1Credit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
Net Profit (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBITDA margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBIT margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataFinancial statement report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 0 |
| 0 |
| -10 |
| -10 |
| -10 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| -20 |
| - |
| -20 |
| - |
| - |
| 2,490 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 2,490 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 0 |
| 0 |
| -10 |
| -10 |
| -10 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| -20 |
| - |
| -20 |
| - |
| - |
| 2,490 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 2,490 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 0 |
| 0 |
| -10 |
| -10 |
| -10 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| -20 |
| - |
| -20 |
| - |
| - |
| 2,490 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 2,490 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedTurnover (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedCredit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Kaunismaa Eesti OÜ has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for Kaunismaa Eesti OÜ.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Kaunismaa Eesti OÜ?
Kaunismaa Eesti OÜ is currently Registered. It was registered on 19/10/2023.
Where is Kaunismaa Eesti OÜ located?
Kaunismaa Eesti OÜ is registered at Rapla maakond, Rapla vald, Rapla linn, Mahlamäe tn 5-1.
How many employees does Kaunismaa Eesti OÜ have?
Kaunismaa Eesti OÜ had 1 employees in 2025 I.
What is the annual turnover of Kaunismaa Eesti OÜ?
Kaunismaa Eesti OÜ reported a turnover of 0 EUR in 2025.
What is the net profit of Kaunismaa Eesti OÜ?
Kaunismaa Eesti OÜ reported a net profit of -10 EUR in 2025.
Is Kaunismaa Eesti OÜ a reliable company?
Kaunismaa Eesti OÜ Pre-Score* rating is C, which indicates a medium level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does Kaunismaa Eesti OÜ have any unpaid debts?
Kaunismaa Eesti OÜ has no recorded unpaid debts.