Kengo kinnisvara OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
16361415VAT code
EE102441402Registered
09/11/2021Share capital
Taxes
0Debts
-* during past year
Taxable turnover
1.3KFinancial ratios
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 120 |
| - |
| -124,910 |
| -124,910 |
| - |
| 4.43 |
| 0.00 |
| -103,991.67 |
| -124,790 |
| -103,991.67 |
| -124,790 |
| 100.00 |
| -104,091.67 |
| 107,281 |
| 0 |
| 187,250 |
| 531 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 7,965 |
| - |
| -33,382 |
| -33,382 |
| - |
| 0.09 |
| 0.00 |
| -319.11 |
| -25,417 |
| -319.11 |
| -25,417 |
| 100.00 |
| -419.11 |
| 82,033 |
| 0 |
| 187,250 |
| 713 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 20,373 |
| - |
| -6,483 |
| -6,483 |
| - |
| 0.28 |
| 0.00 |
| -132.18 |
| -26,929 |
| -132.18 |
| -26,929 |
| -100.36 |
| -31.82 |
| 193,054 |
| 0 |
| 187,250 |
| 5,804 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 20,373 |
| - |
| -6,483 |
| -6,483 |
| - |
| 0.28 |
| 0.00 |
| -132.18 |
| -26,929 |
| -132.18 |
| -26,929 |
| -100.36 |
| -31.82 |
| 193,054 |
| 0 |
| 187,250 |
| 5,804 |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Category:
Rental and operating of own or leased real estateComp. code:
17129442Reg. date:
06/12/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
17116468Reg. date:
18/11/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
3Category:
17026587Reg. date:
10/07/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
17018576Reg. date:
01/07/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
16972872Reg. date:
23/04/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
4Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Kengo kinnisvara OÜ?
Kengo kinnisvara OÜ is currently Registered. It was registered on 09/11/2021.