Kon Tiki Reisid OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
11453785VAT code
EE102576254Registered
11/12/2007Share capital
40,000.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Reliability
* during past year
Number of employees
2Credit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.* during past year
Taxes
19.8KDebts
-* during past year
Taxable turnover
121.6KFinancial ratios
Net Profit (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBITDA margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBIT margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataFinancial statement report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2021 |
|---|
| 425,743 |
| 212,872 |
| 10,786 |
| 10,786 |
| 5,393 |
| 0.13 |
| 0.00 |
| 5.07 |
| 21,572 |
| 5.07 |
| 21,572 |
| 20.00 |
| 2.53 |
| 67,010 |
| 0 |
| 43,367 |
| 57,743 |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 876,325 |
| 175,265 |
| 65,754 |
| 65,754 |
| 13,151 |
| 0.12 |
| 0.15 |
| 15.01 |
| 131,508 |
| 15.01 |
| 131,508 |
| 16.11 |
| 7.50 |
| 132,764 |
| 20,530 |
| 55,431 |
| 121,319 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 1,789,750 |
| 255,679 |
| 145,678 |
| 145,678 |
| 20,811 |
| 0.13 |
| 0.24 |
| 16.28 |
| 291,356 |
| 16.28 |
| 291,356 |
| 21.31 |
| 8.14 |
| 278,442 |
| 65,476 |
| 56,451 |
| 301,147 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 1,789,750 |
| 255,679 |
| 145,678 |
| 145,678 |
| 20,811 |
| 0.13 |
| 0.24 |
| 16.28 |
| 291,356 |
| 16.28 |
| 291,356 |
| 21.31 |
| 8.14 |
| 278,442 |
| 65,476 |
| 56,451 |
| 301,147 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedTurnover (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedCredit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Kon Tiki Reisid OÜ has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for Kon Tiki Reisid OÜ.
Search for companies with same activityFrequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Kon Tiki Reisid OÜ?
Kon Tiki Reisid OÜ is currently Bankrupt. It was registered on 11/12/2007.
Where is Kon Tiki Reisid OÜ located?
Kon Tiki Reisid OÜ is registered at Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Terase tn 14-3.
What does Kon Tiki Reisid OÜ do?
Kon Tiki Reisid OÜ operates in the Tour operator activities (7912 - EMTAK 2008) sector.
How many employees does Kon Tiki Reisid OÜ have?
Kon Tiki Reisid OÜ had 2 employees in 2024 IV.
What is the annual turnover of Kon Tiki Reisid OÜ?
Kon Tiki Reisid OÜ reported a turnover of 1,789,750 EUR in 2023.
What is the net profit of Kon Tiki Reisid OÜ?
Kon Tiki Reisid OÜ reported a net profit of 145,678 EUR in 2023.
Does Kon Tiki Reisid OÜ have any unpaid debts?
Kon Tiki Reisid OÜ has no recorded unpaid debts.