Lars Olov Hertsius
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
16996533VAT code
-Registered
27/05/2024Share capital
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-E
LowestReliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
Lars Olov Hertsius has not submitted financial statements
Lars Olov Hertsius has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Lars Olov Hertsius has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for Lars Olov Hertsius.
Search for companies with same activityFrequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Lars Olov Hertsius?
Lars Olov Hertsius is currently Registered. It was registered on 27/05/2024.
Where is Lars Olov Hertsius located?
Lars Olov Hertsius is registered at Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Rataskaevu tn 22-17.
What does Lars Olov Hertsius do?
Lars Olov Hertsius operates in the Rental and operating of own or leased real estate (68201 - EMTAK 2008) sector.
Is Lars Olov Hertsius a reliable company?
Lars Olov Hertsius Pre-Score* rating is E, which indicates a very low level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does Lars Olov Hertsius have any unpaid debts?
Lars Olov Hertsius has no recorded unpaid debts.