LORIKORU CAPITAL OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
VAT code
Registered
25/03/2020Share capital
2,500.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-A
HighestReliability
* during past year
Number of employees
1Credit limit
5-10 k €Credit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.* during past year
Taxes
12.7KDebts
-* during past year
Taxable turnover
24.0KFinancial ratios
Net Profit (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBITDA margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBIT margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataFinancial statement report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 50,430 |
| 50,430 |
| 28,941 |
| 25,656 |
| 25,656 |
| 0.38 |
| 0.11 |
| 134.06 |
| 67,604 |
| 134.06 |
| 67,604 |
| 99.61 |
| 50.87 |
| 53,969 |
| 5,941 |
| 35,000 |
| 24,910 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 79,875 |
| 79,875 |
| 48,198 |
| 47,323 |
| 47,323 |
| 0.90 |
| 0.03 |
| 131.14 |
| 104,748 |
| 131.14 |
| 104,748 |
| 100.00 |
| 59.25 |
| 95,916 |
| 2,557 |
| 35,000 |
| 76,459 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 93,415 |
| 93,415 |
| 50,920 |
| 42,904 |
| 42,904 |
| 1.16 |
| 0.06 |
| 114.20 |
| 106,684 |
| 114.20 |
| 106,684 |
| 99.94 |
| 45.93 |
| 104,333 |
| 6,762 |
| 5,000 |
| 117,279 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 93,415 |
| 93,415 |
| 50,920 |
| 42,904 |
| 42,904 |
| 1.16 |
| 0.06 |
| 114.20 |
| 106,684 |
| 114.20 |
| 106,684 |
| 99.94 |
| 45.93 |
| 104,333 |
| 6,762 |
| 5,000 |
| 117,279 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEnjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedCredit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Category:
Business and other management consultancy activitiesComp. code:
17204149Reg. date:
24/03/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Business and other management consultancy activitiesComp. code:
17188692Reg. date:
03/03/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Business and other management consultancy activitiesComp. code:
17187712Reg. date:
03/03/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Business and other management consultancy activitiesComp. code:
17165805Reg. date:
29/01/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Business and other management consultancy activitiesComp. code:
17163775Reg. date:
27/01/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of LORIKORU CAPITAL OÜ?
LORIKORU CAPITAL OÜ is currently Registered. It was registered on 25/03/2020.
Where is LORIKORU CAPITAL OÜ located?
LORIKORU CAPITAL OÜ is registered at Harju maakond, Tallinn, Pirita linnaosa, Päevakoera tn 18.
What does LORIKORU CAPITAL OÜ do?
LORIKORU CAPITAL OÜ operates in the Business and other management consultancy activities (70201 - EMTAK 2025) sector.
How many employees does LORIKORU CAPITAL OÜ have?
LORIKORU CAPITAL OÜ had 1 employees in 2025 I.
What is the annual turnover of LORIKORU CAPITAL OÜ?
LORIKORU CAPITAL OÜ reported a turnover of 93,415 EUR in 2024.
What is the net profit of LORIKORU CAPITAL OÜ?
LORIKORU CAPITAL OÜ reported a net profit of 42,904 EUR in 2024.
Is LORIKORU CAPITAL OÜ a reliable company?
LORIKORU CAPITAL OÜ Pre-Score* rating is A, which indicates the highest level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does LORIKORU CAPITAL OÜ have any unpaid debts?
LORIKORU CAPITAL OÜ has no recorded unpaid debts.