Lümfoloogia- ja Taastusravikeskus OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
VAT code
-Registered
04/03/2014Share capital
2,500.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-A
HighestReliability
* during past year
Number of employees
3Credit limit
1-3 k €Credit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.* during past year
Taxes
7.0KDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
Net Profit (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBITDA margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBIT margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataFinancial statement report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 60,677 |
| 20,226 |
| 4,868 |
| 4,868 |
| 1,623 |
| 0.18 |
| 0.42 |
| 76.65 |
| 46,507 |
| 75.69 |
| 45,927 |
| 94.25 |
| 8.02 |
| 13,472 |
| 5,671 |
| 2,538 |
| 16,605 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 60,858 |
| 20,286 |
| 1,862 |
| 362 |
| 121 |
| 0.10 |
| 0.42 |
| 75.29 |
| 45,819 |
| 74.41 |
| 45,285 |
| 93.64 |
| 0.59 |
| 7,834 |
| 3,271 |
| 2,004 |
| 9,101 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 72,103 |
| 24,034 |
| 6,220 |
| 6,220 |
| 2,073 |
| 0.17 |
| 0.46 |
| 76.84 |
| 55,407 |
| 76.23 |
| 54,966 |
| 94.34 |
| 8.63 |
| 14,054 |
| 6,409 |
| 1,563 |
| 18,900 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 72,103 |
| 24,034 |
| 6,220 |
| 6,220 |
| 2,073 |
| 0.17 |
| 0.46 |
| 76.84 |
| 55,407 |
| 76.23 |
| 54,966 |
| 94.34 |
| 8.63 |
| 14,054 |
| 6,409 |
| 1,563 |
| 18,900 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEnjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedCredit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Category:
Other human health activities n.e.c.Comp. code:
16517679Reg. date:
13/06/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
3Category:
Other human health activities n.e.c.Comp. code:
16222563Reg. date:
05/05/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Other human health activities n.e.c.Comp. code:
16130130Reg. date:
30/12/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Other human health activities n.e.c.Comp. code:
16088356Reg. date:
30/10/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Other human health activities n.e.c.Comp. code:
16049557Reg. date:
10/09/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Description
About Lümfoloogia- ja Taastusravikeskus OÜ
Lümfoloogia- ja Taastusravikeskus OÜ is a registered company in Estonia. It was incorporated on 04/03/2014 and is registered under company number 12623143. Its registered office is located at Tartu maakond, Elva vald, Elva linn, Järve tn 10. The company's registered activity is Other human health activities n.e.c. (8699 - EMTAK 2025).Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Lümfoloogia- ja Taastusravikeskus OÜ?
Lümfoloogia- ja Taastusravikeskus OÜ is currently Registered. It was registered on 04/03/2014.
Where is Lümfoloogia- ja Taastusravikeskus OÜ located?
Lümfoloogia- ja Taastusravikeskus OÜ is registered at Tartu maakond, Elva vald, Elva linn, Järve tn 10.
What does Lümfoloogia- ja Taastusravikeskus OÜ do?
Lümfoloogia- ja Taastusravikeskus OÜ operates in the Other human health activities n.e.c. (8699 - EMTAK 2025) sector.
How many employees does Lümfoloogia- ja Taastusravikeskus OÜ have?
Lümfoloogia- ja Taastusravikeskus OÜ had 3 employees in 2025 I.
What is the annual turnover of Lümfoloogia- ja Taastusravikeskus OÜ?
Lümfoloogia- ja Taastusravikeskus OÜ reported a turnover of 72,103 EUR in 2025.
What is the net profit of Lümfoloogia- ja Taastusravikeskus OÜ?
Lümfoloogia- ja Taastusravikeskus OÜ reported a net profit of 6,220 EUR in 2025.
Is Lümfoloogia- ja Taastusravikeskus OÜ a reliable company?
Lümfoloogia- ja Taastusravikeskus OÜ Pre-Score* rating is A, which indicates the highest level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does Lümfoloogia- ja Taastusravikeskus OÜ have any unpaid debts?
Lümfoloogia- ja Taastusravikeskus OÜ has no recorded unpaid debts.