MARONG OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
VAT code
-Registered
05/07/2017Share capital
2,500.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-B
HighReliability
* during past year
Number of employees
1Credit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.* during past year
Taxes
95Debts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
Net Profit (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBITDA margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBIT margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataFinancial statement report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 294,037 |
| - |
| 17,792 |
| 16,940 |
| - |
| 0.41 |
| 0.01 |
| 76.45 |
| 224,795 |
| 75.91 |
| 223,203 |
| 89.82 |
| 5.76 |
| 136,237 |
| 1,416 |
| 14,794 |
| 122,859 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 149,338 |
| - |
| 1,826 |
| 1,044 |
| - |
| 0.79 |
| 0.00 |
| 53.38 |
| 79,722 |
| 51.84 |
| 77,416 |
| 87.02 |
| 0.70 |
| 130,281 |
| 448 |
| 12,488 |
| 118,241 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 58,317 |
| - |
| -17,774 |
| -19,333 |
| - |
| 1.57 |
| 0.00 |
| 2.90 |
| 1,691 |
| -2.40 |
| -1,402 |
| 94.76 |
| -33.15 |
| 104,949 |
| 394 |
| 13,595 |
| 91,748 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 58,317 |
| - |
| -17,774 |
| -19,333 |
| - |
| 1.57 |
| 0.00 |
| 2.90 |
| 1,691 |
| -2.40 |
| -1,402 |
| 94.76 |
| -33.15 |
| 104,949 |
| 394 |
| 13,595 |
| 91,748 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEnjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedCredit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Category:
Construction of residential and non-residential buildingsComp. code:
17204310Reg. date:
25/03/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Construction of residential and non-residential buildingsComp. code:
17199810Reg. date:
18/03/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Construction of residential and non-residential buildingsComp. code:
17198288Reg. date:
17/03/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Construction of residential and non-residential buildingsComp. code:
17194636Reg. date:
11/03/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Construction of residential and non-residential buildingsComp. code:
17192280Reg. date:
07/03/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of MARONG OÜ?
MARONG OÜ is currently Registered. It was registered on 05/07/2017.
Where is MARONG OÜ located?
MARONG OÜ is registered at Harju maakond, Rae vald, Peetri alevik, Väike-Vägeva tee 12-2.
What does MARONG OÜ do?
MARONG OÜ operates in the Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (41001 - EMTAK 2025) sector.
How many employees does MARONG OÜ have?
MARONG OÜ had 1 employees in 2021 I.
What is the annual turnover of MARONG OÜ?
MARONG OÜ reported a turnover of 58,317 EUR in 2025.
What is the net profit of MARONG OÜ?
MARONG OÜ reported a net profit of -19,333 EUR in 2025.
Is MARONG OÜ a reliable company?
MARONG OÜ Pre-Score* rating is B, which indicates a high level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does MARONG OÜ have any unpaid debts?
MARONG OÜ has no recorded unpaid debts.