Märt Pais
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
10977931VAT code
EE100806421Registered
16/10/2003Share capital
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-E
LowestReliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.* during past year
Taxes
305Debts
-* during past year
Taxable turnover
2.8KFinancial ratios
Märt Pais has not submitted financial statements
Märt Pais has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Märt Pais has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for Märt Pais.
Search for companies with same activityFrequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Märt Pais?
Märt Pais is currently Registered. It was registered on 16/10/2003.
Where is Märt Pais located?
Märt Pais is registered at Harju maakond, Harku vald, Tiskre küla, Orase tn 4.
What does Märt Pais do?
Märt Pais operates in the Other information technology and computer service activities (62091 - EMTAK 2008) sector.
Is Märt Pais a reliable company?
Märt Pais Pre-Score* rating is E, which indicates a very low level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does Märt Pais have any unpaid debts?
Märt Pais has no recorded unpaid debts.