Mittetulundusühing Vita Parilior Kodanikuharidus
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
80187248VAT code
-Registered
24/04/2003Share capital
-Activity
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Reliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
Mittetulundusühing Vita Parilior Kodanikuharidus has not submitted financial statements
Mittetulundusühing Vita Parilior Kodanikuharidus has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Mittetulundusühing Vita Parilior Kodanikuharidus has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for Mittetulundusühing Vita Parilior Kodanikuharidus.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Mittetulundusühing Vita Parilior Kodanikuharidus?
Mittetulundusühing Vita Parilior Kodanikuharidus is currently Deleted. It was registered on 24/04/2003 and dissolved on 13/06/2012.
Does Mittetulundusühing Vita Parilior Kodanikuharidus have any unpaid debts?
Mittetulundusühing Vita Parilior Kodanikuharidus has no recorded unpaid debts.