Navarra Nord OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
12656332VAT code
EE101716701Registered
05/05/2014Share capital
8,000.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-D
LowReliability
* during past year
Number of employees
2Credit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.* during past year
Taxes
30Debts
-* during past year
Taxable turnover
0Financial ratios
Net Profit (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBITDA margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBIT margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataFinancial statement report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 9.28 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 51,416 |
| 477,224 |
| 225,750 |
| 302,890 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| -44,734 |
| -44,734 |
| - |
| - |
| 14.08 |
| - |
| -44,734 |
| - |
| -44,734 |
| - |
| - |
| 6,682 |
| 94,068 |
| 100,750 |
| 0 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 1,100 |
| - |
| 1,100 |
| 1,100 |
| - |
| -84.52 |
| 12.12 |
| 200.00 |
| 2,200 |
| 200.00 |
| 2,200 |
| 100.00 |
| 100.00 |
| 7,782 |
| 94,332 |
| 100,750 |
| 1,364 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 1,100 |
| - |
| 1,100 |
| 1,100 |
| - |
| -84.52 |
| 12.12 |
| 200.00 |
| 2,200 |
| 200.00 |
| 2,200 |
| 100.00 |
| 100.00 |
| 7,782 |
| 94,332 |
| 100,750 |
| 1,364 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedTurnover (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedCredit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Category:
Non-specialised wholesale tradeComp. code:
17062620Reg. date:
04/09/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Non-specialised wholesale tradeComp. code:
17046957Reg. date:
12/08/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Non-specialised wholesale tradeComp. code:
17012898Reg. date:
19/06/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Non-specialised wholesale tradeComp. code:
16992937Reg. date:
22/05/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Non-specialised wholesale tradeComp. code:
16984470Reg. date:
10/05/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Navarra Nord OÜ?
Navarra Nord OÜ is currently Registered. It was registered on 05/05/2014.
Where is Navarra Nord OÜ located?
Navarra Nord OÜ is registered at Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Pärnu mnt 31.
What does Navarra Nord OÜ do?
Navarra Nord OÜ operates in the Non-specialised wholesale trade (46901 - EMTAK 2025) sector.
How many employees does Navarra Nord OÜ have?
Navarra Nord OÜ had 2 employees in 2021 I.
What is the annual turnover of Navarra Nord OÜ?
Navarra Nord OÜ reported a turnover of 1,100 EUR in 2025.
What is the net profit of Navarra Nord OÜ?
Navarra Nord OÜ reported a net profit of 1,100 EUR in 2025.
Is Navarra Nord OÜ a reliable company?
Navarra Nord OÜ Pre-Score* rating is D, which indicates a low level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does Navarra Nord OÜ have any unpaid debts?
Navarra Nord OÜ has no recorded unpaid debts.