Nisan Metallitööstuse Osaühing
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
10278015VAT code
EE100249185Registered
25/09/1997Share capital
5,500.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Reliability
* during past year
Number of employees
1Credit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.* during past year
Taxes
0Debts
-* during past year
Taxable turnover
0Financial ratios
Net Profit (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBITDA margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBIT margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataFinancial statement report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2021 |
|---|
| 552 |
| - |
| -200 |
| -200 |
| - |
| 3.26 |
| 0.00 |
| 66.12 |
| 365 |
| 17.21 |
| 95 |
| 53.44 |
| -36.23 |
| 4,305 |
| 0 |
| 2,507 |
| 1,798 |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 727 |
| - |
| -2,025 |
| -2,025 |
| - |
| 0.83 |
| 0.00 |
| -327.65 |
| -2,382 |
| -442.37 |
| -3,216 |
| -91.47 |
| -278.54 |
| 2,280 |
| 0 |
| 1,673 |
| 607 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 2,154 |
| 0 |
| 2,056 |
| 98 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 2,154 |
| 0 |
| 2,056 |
| 98 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedTurnover (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedCredit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Category:
Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structuresComp. code:
16189324Reg. date:
22/03/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structuresComp. code:
16094173Reg. date:
09/11/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
3Category:
Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structuresComp. code:
14917699Reg. date:
20/02/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
4Category:
Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structuresComp. code:
14804972Reg. date:
16/09/2019Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structuresComp. code:
14391398Reg. date:
15/12/2017Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Nisan Metallitööstuse Osaühing?
Nisan Metallitööstuse Osaühing is currently In liquidation. It was registered on 25/09/1997.
Where is Nisan Metallitööstuse Osaühing located?
Nisan Metallitööstuse Osaühing is registered at Harju maakond, Tallinn, Nõmme linnaosa, N. von Glehni tn 14a.
What does Nisan Metallitööstuse Osaühing do?
Nisan Metallitööstuse Osaühing operates in the Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures (2511 - EMTAK 2008) sector.
How many employees does Nisan Metallitööstuse Osaühing have?
Nisan Metallitööstuse Osaühing had 1 employees in 2020 III.
What is the annual turnover of Nisan Metallitööstuse Osaühing?
Nisan Metallitööstuse Osaühing reported a turnover of 0 EUR in 2023.
What is the net profit of Nisan Metallitööstuse Osaühing?
Nisan Metallitööstuse Osaühing reported a net profit of 0 EUR in 2023.
Does Nisan Metallitööstuse Osaühing have any unpaid debts?
Nisan Metallitööstuse Osaühing has no recorded unpaid debts.