NORSIBEL OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
17499854VAT code
-Registered
05/05/2026Share capital
2,500.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-B
HighReliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
NORSIBEL OÜ has not submitted financial statements
NORSIBEL OÜ has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
NORSIBEL OÜ has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for NORSIBEL OÜ.
Search for companies with same activityFrequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of NORSIBEL OÜ?
NORSIBEL OÜ is currently Registered. It was registered on 05/05/2026.
Where is NORSIBEL OÜ located?
NORSIBEL OÜ is registered at Võru maakond, Võru vald, Navi küla, Vahe-Treimäe.
What does NORSIBEL OÜ do?
NORSIBEL OÜ operates in the Wholesale of clothing and clothing accessories (46421 - EMTAK 2025) sector.
Is NORSIBEL OÜ a reliable company?
NORSIBEL OÜ Pre-Score* rating is B, which indicates a high level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does NORSIBEL OÜ have any unpaid debts?
NORSIBEL OÜ has no recorded unpaid debts.