Osaühing Alistair
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
10868975VAT code
EE100816660Registered
13/08/2002Share capital
2,556.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-B
HighReliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.* during past year
Taxes
18Debts
-* during past year
Taxable turnover
0Financial ratios
Net Profit (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBITDA margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBIT margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataFinancial statement report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 17,292 |
| 17,292 |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 13,859 |
| - |
| 13,759 |
| - |
| - |
| 150,952 |
| 127 |
| 7,320 |
| 148,911 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 147,673 |
| 147,673 |
| - |
| - |
| 0.01 |
| - |
| -4,458 |
| - |
| -4,558 |
| - |
| - |
| 298,625 |
| 2,196 |
| 7,220 |
| 293,601 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 69,301 |
| 69,301 |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| -11,210 |
| - |
| -11,310 |
| - |
| - |
| 367,926 |
| 0 |
| 7,120 |
| 360,806 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 69,301 |
| 69,301 |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| -11,210 |
| - |
| -11,310 |
| - |
| - |
| 367,926 |
| 0 |
| 7,120 |
| 360,806 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedTurnover (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedCredit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Category:
Rental and operating of own or leased real estateComp. code:
16707701Reg. date:
31/03/2023Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Rental and operating of own or leased real estateComp. code:
16640670Reg. date:
28/12/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
3Category:
Rental and operating of own or leased real estateComp. code:
16461068Reg. date:
15/03/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
4Category:
Rental and operating of own or leased real estateComp. code:
16382245Reg. date:
06/12/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Rental and operating of own or leased real estateComp. code:
16328145Reg. date:
28/09/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Osaühing Alistair?
Osaühing Alistair is currently Registered. It was registered on 13/08/2002.
Where is Osaühing Alistair located?
Osaühing Alistair is registered at Pärnu maakond, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, Malmö tn 23-7.
What does Osaühing Alistair do?
Osaühing Alistair operates in the Rental and operating of own or leased real estate (68201 - EMTAK 2008) sector.
What is the annual turnover of Osaühing Alistair?
Osaühing Alistair reported a turnover of 0 EUR in 2025.
What is the net profit of Osaühing Alistair?
Osaühing Alistair reported a net profit of 69,301 EUR in 2025.
Is Osaühing Alistair a reliable company?
Osaühing Alistair Pre-Score* rating is B, which indicates a high level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does Osaühing Alistair have any unpaid debts?
Osaühing Alistair has no recorded unpaid debts.