Osaühing Elbu Farmer
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
10336586VAT code
-Registered
12/12/1997Share capital
81,200.00 €Activity
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Reliability
* during past year
Number of employees
2Credit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.* during past year
Taxes
15.9KDebts
-* during past year
Taxable turnover
0Financial ratios
Net Profit (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBITDA margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBIT margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataFinancial statement report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2021 |
|---|
| 42,307 |
| 10,577 |
| -2,586 |
| -2,586 |
| -647 |
| 0.70 |
| 0.20 |
| -2.86 |
| -1,208 |
| -14.87 |
| -6,293 |
| -1.61 |
| -6.11 |
| 95,843 |
| 18,848 |
| 66,344 |
| 48,347 |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 55,095 |
| 27,548 |
| 81,448 |
| 81,448 |
| 40,724 |
| 0.43 |
| 0.06 |
| 208.03 |
| 114,616 |
| 198.77 |
| 109,514 |
| 56.54 |
| 147.83 |
| 177,291 |
| 10,614 |
| 153,551 |
| 34,354 |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 55,095 |
| 27,548 |
| 81,448 |
| 81,448 |
| 40,724 |
| 0.43 |
| 0.06 |
| 208.03 |
| 114,616 |
| 198.77 |
| 109,514 |
| 56.54 |
| 147.83 |
| 177,291 |
| 10,614 |
| 153,551 |
| 34,354 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedTurnover (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedCredit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Osaühing Elbu Farmer has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for Osaühing Elbu Farmer.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Osaühing Elbu Farmer?
Osaühing Elbu Farmer is currently Deleted. It was registered on 12/12/1997 and dissolved on 27/10/2023.
How many employees does Osaühing Elbu Farmer have?
Osaühing Elbu Farmer had 2 employees in 2023 II.
What is the annual turnover of Osaühing Elbu Farmer?
Osaühing Elbu Farmer reported a turnover of 55,095 EUR in 2022.
What is the net profit of Osaühing Elbu Farmer?
Osaühing Elbu Farmer reported a net profit of 81,448 EUR in 2022.
Does Osaühing Elbu Farmer have any unpaid debts?
Osaühing Elbu Farmer has no recorded unpaid debts.