none title certification

Osaühing Haggai

Copy
copy info iconCopy
All data from Registry Center of Estoniaeye icon
copy info iconCopy

Registry data

Legal status

Registered

Company ID

10350422Copy
copy info iconCopy

VAT code

EE100187412Copy
copy info iconCopy

Registered

05/01/1998

Share capital

25,563.00 €

Contacts

registration address icon

Company registration address

Harju maakond, Tallinn, Haabersti linnaosa, Õismäe tee 135-19Copy
copy info iconCopy
Check the map
website icon

Website

-
Pre-ScorePre-Score
A Pie Chart

A

Highest
Highest reliabilityLowest reliability

Reliability

Selected TriangleA - Highest
B - High
C - Average
D - Low
E - Lowest
expand modal icon
2025 Q1
change arrow icon0 *

* during past year

Number of employees

2

Credit limit

100-200 k €

Credit report

Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.
expand modal icon
2025 Q1
change arrow icon+24.42 % *

* during past year

Taxes

3.6K

Debts

-
ATTENTION: Estonian tax authority has stopped publishing the list of tax debtors. Due to technical issues the publication of debtors list cannot be accurate on current state of the tax debts. You can check company's debt to Estonian Tax and Customs Board HERE.

Taxable turnover

No data available

Financial ratios

Net Profit (€)

unlock data icon

Enjoy unlimited use

with Freemium unlimited
info iconEBITDA stands for Earnings Before Interest, Taxes, Depreciation, and Amortization and is a metric used to evaluate a company’s operating performance. It can be seen as a proxy for cash flow from the entire company’s operations.

EBITDA margin (%)

unlock data icon

Enjoy unlimited use

with Freemium unlimited
info iconEBIT margin shows the profitability of a company over a certain period of time.

EBIT margin (%)

unlock data icon

Enjoy unlimited use

with Freemium unlimited

Net Profit (€)

unlock data icon

Register and

explore Okredo data

EBITDA margin (%)

unlock data icon

Register and

explore Okredo data

EBIT margin (%)

unlock data icon

Register and

explore Okredo data

Financial statement report (Okredo)

Price: €12.00 (without VAT)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
Indicator
Turnover (€)
Sales per employee (€)
info iconSales per employee is a popular efficiency indicator that is often used to measure a company's performance. The average annual number of employees is usually used to calculate the indicator.
Profit before tax (€)
Net Profit (€)
Profit per employee (€)
info iconThis ratio is on of company's growth indicators. It shows how much profit per employee is earned by the company.
Working capital requirement (%)
info iconThe working capital requirement indicator shows how much funds a company needs to develop and maintain a business.
Debt-to-equity ratio
info iconThe debt-to-equity ratio is used to evaluate a company's financial leverage and is calculated by dividing a company’s total liabilities by its shareholder equity. This ratio is a measure of the degree to which a company is financing its operations through debt versus wholly owned funds. More specifically, it reflects the ability of shareholder equity to cover all outstanding debts in the event of a business downturn.
EBITDA margin (%)
info iconEBITDA stands for Earnings Before Interest, Taxes, Depreciation, and Amortization and is a metric used to evaluate a company’s operating performance. It can be seen as a proxy for cash flow from the entire company’s operations.
EBITDA (€)
info iconEBITDA stands for Earnings Before Interest, Taxes, Depreciation, and Amortization. Lenders use EBITDA to calculate a company’s ability to repay a loan and pay interest.
EBIT margin (%)
info iconEBIT margin shows the profitability of a company over a certain period of time.
EBIT (€)
info iconEBIT (earnings before interest and taxes) is a company's net income before income tax expense and interest expenses are deducted. EBIT is used to analyze the performance of a company's core operations without the costs of the capital structure and tax expenses impacting profit.
Total profitability (%)
info iconIt is an indicator of company's performance efficiency, calculated as ratio of gross profit to sales revenue.
Net profitability (%)
info iconThis ratio is commonly referred to as a company’s “bottom line” and is a true indicator of a company’s profitability. It shows how much a net profit of € 1 (or other monetary unit) is generated by sales.
Equity (€)
Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€)
Non-current Assets (€)
Current Assets (€)
2023
0
0
-44,000
-44,000
-22,000
-
0.19
-
-88,000
-
-88,000
-
-
1,289,000
248,000
1,276,000
261,000
2024
30,000
15,000
-15,000
-15,000
-7,500
-0.07
0.11
-100.00
-30,000
-100.00
-30,000
100.00
-50.00
1,274,000
146,000
1,276,000
144,000
2025
120,000
60,000
52,000
52,000
26,000
0.42
0.06
86.67
104,000
86.67
104,000
100.00
43.33
1,326,000
82,000
1,276,000
132,000
2025
120,000
60,000
52,000
52,000
26,000
0.42
0.06
86.67
104,000
86.67
104,000
100.00
43.33
1,326,000
82,000
1,276,000
132,000
unlock data icon

Enjoy unlimited use

with Freemium unlimited
unlock data icon

Enjoy unlimited use

with Freemium unlimited

Credit history

No. of unpaid debts

0

Largest debt

-

Amount of unpaid debts

€0.00

Oldest open debt

-

No. of unpaid debts

0

Largest debt

-

Amount of unpaid debts

€0.00

Oldest open debt

-

Credit report

Price: €24.99 (without VAT)
Unpaid debts
locked icon
Creditor/Data sourcesort default icon
Debt amountsort default icon
Debt datesort default icon
Debt typesort default icon
-
-
-
-
Debts payment history
locked icon
Creditor/Data sourcesort default icon
Debt amountsort default icon
Debt datesort default icon
Payment datesort default icon
Debt typesort default icon
-
-
-
-
-

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price: €24.99 (Without VAT)
Download PDFExample report (PDF)
InfoProff Logo

Similar companies

200
company certification icon
Haldustik OÜHarju maakond, Tallinn, Nõmme linnaosa, Tammiku tn 11
Registered

Category:

Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.)

Comp. code:

17150577

Reg. date:

08/01/2025

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

1
company certification icon
Broga Est OÜRapla maakond, Kohila vald, Aespa alevik, Kaseurva tn 1
Registered

Category:

Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.)

Comp. code:

17112832

Reg. date:

12/11/2024

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

1
company certification icon
MEH Kinnisvarahaldus OÜHarju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Töökoja tn 1
Registered

Category:

Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.)

Comp. code:

17090680

Reg. date:

14/10/2024

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

1
company certification icon
Osaühing Vantage ManagementHarju maakond, Tallinn, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Raadiku tn 15-25
Registered

Category:

Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.)

Comp. code:

17084900

Reg. date:

07/10/2024

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

1
company certification icon
Hea haldur OÜHarju maakond, Tallinn, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tööstuse tn 48a
Registered

Category:

Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.)

Comp. code:

17077679

Reg. date:

26/09/2024

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

1

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of Osaühing Haggai?

toggle

Osaühing Haggai is currently Registered. It was registered on 05/01/1998.

Where is Osaühing Haggai located?

toggle

Osaühing Haggai is registered at Harju maakond, Tallinn, Haabersti linnaosa, Õismäe tee 135-19.

What does Osaühing Haggai do?

toggle

Osaühing Haggai operates in the Management of buildings and rental houses (apartment associations, housing associations, building associations etc.) (68321 - EMTAK 2025) sector.

How many employees does Osaühing Haggai have?

toggle

Osaühing Haggai had 2 employees in 2025 I.

What is the annual turnover of Osaühing Haggai?

toggle

Osaühing Haggai reported a turnover of 120,000 EUR in 2025.

What is the net profit of Osaühing Haggai?

toggle

Osaühing Haggai reported a net profit of 52,000 EUR in 2025.

Is Osaühing Haggai a reliable company?

toggle

Osaühing Haggai Pre-Score* rating is A, which indicates the highest level of reliability.

* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.

Does Osaühing Haggai have any unpaid debts?

toggle

Osaühing Haggai has no recorded unpaid debts.