osaühing LÄTTE KINNISVARA
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
10330827VAT code
-Registered
25/11/1997Share capital
2,556.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-C
AverageReliability
Taxes
92Debts
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 1,685 |
| - |
| 924 |
| 924 |
| - |
| 12.83 |
| 0.00 |
| 142.67 |
| 2,404 |
| 126.17 |
| 2,126 |
| 100.00 |
| 54.84 |
| 22,732 |
| 0 |
| 1,112 |
| 21,620 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 1,245 |
| - |
| -1,869 |
| -1,869 |
| - |
| 6.12 |
| 0.00 |
| 166.02 |
| 2,067 |
| -52.05 |
| -648 |
| 100.00 |
| -150.12 |
| 20,863 |
| 0 |
| 13,238 |
| 7,625 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 650 |
| - |
| -17,330 |
| -17,330 |
| - |
| 0.14 |
| 0.00 |
| -5,067.69 |
| -32,940 |
| -5,200.00 |
| -33,800 |
| 100.00 |
| -2,666.15 |
| 3,533 |
| 0 |
| 3,440 |
| 93 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 650 |
| - |
| -17,330 |
| -17,330 |
| - |
| 0.14 |
| 0.00 |
| -5,067.69 |
| -32,940 |
| -5,200.00 |
| -33,800 |
| 100.00 |
| -2,666.15 |
| 3,533 |
| 0 |
| 3,440 |
| 93 |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Category:
Intermediation service activities for real estate activitiesComp. code:
17114535Reg. date:
15/11/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
17079313Reg. date:
30/09/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
17070358Reg. date:
16/09/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees: