OSAÜHING VINDERLAND
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
10819008VAT code
EE100780288Registered
23/11/2001Share capital
40,000.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-B
HighReliability
* during past year
Number of employees
1Credit limit
20-30 k €Credit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.* during past year
Taxes
4.0KDebts
-* during past year
Taxable turnover
14.6KFinancial ratios
Net Profit (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBITDA margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBIT margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataFinancial statement report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 173,254 |
| 173,254 |
| -9,305 |
| -9,305 |
| -9,305 |
| 1.05 |
| 0.01 |
| 11.02 |
| 19,089 |
| 6.02 |
| 10,424 |
| 51.04 |
| -5.37 |
| 364,641 |
| 3,184 |
| 183,285 |
| 193,642 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 108,629 |
| 108,629 |
| -7,414 |
| -7,414 |
| -7,414 |
| 1.70 |
| 0.01 |
| 24.32 |
| 26,422 |
| 14.40 |
| 15,639 |
| 32.15 |
| -6.83 |
| 357,227 |
| 3,316 |
| 172,503 |
| 191,896 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 55,743 |
| 55,743 |
| -39,614 |
| -42,435 |
| -42,435 |
| 2.57 |
| 0.01 |
| -70.65 |
| -39,384 |
| -90.00 |
| -50,167 |
| 13.58 |
| -76.13 |
| 304,792 |
| 3,287 |
| 161,720 |
| 146,591 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 55,743 |
| 55,743 |
| -39,614 |
| -42,435 |
| -42,435 |
| 2.57 |
| 0.01 |
| -70.65 |
| -39,384 |
| -90.00 |
| -50,167 |
| 13.58 |
| -76.13 |
| 304,792 |
| 3,287 |
| 161,720 |
| 146,591 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedTurnover (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedCredit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Category:
Wholesale of hides, skins and leatherComp. code:
11492259Reg. date:
21/04/2008Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of OSAÜHING VINDERLAND?
OSAÜHING VINDERLAND is currently Registered. It was registered on 23/11/2001.
Where is OSAÜHING VINDERLAND located?
OSAÜHING VINDERLAND is registered at Harju maakond, Tallinn, Pirita linnaosa, Sarapuu tn 2/2.
What does OSAÜHING VINDERLAND do?
OSAÜHING VINDERLAND operates in the Wholesale of hides, skins and leather (46241 - EMTAK 2025) sector.
How many employees does OSAÜHING VINDERLAND have?
OSAÜHING VINDERLAND had 1 employees in 2025 I.
What is the annual turnover of OSAÜHING VINDERLAND?
OSAÜHING VINDERLAND reported a turnover of 55,743 EUR in 2025.
What is the net profit of OSAÜHING VINDERLAND?
OSAÜHING VINDERLAND reported a net profit of -42,435 EUR in 2025.
Is OSAÜHING VINDERLAND a reliable company?
OSAÜHING VINDERLAND Pre-Score* rating is B, which indicates a high level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does OSAÜHING VINDERLAND have any unpaid debts?
OSAÜHING VINDERLAND has no recorded unpaid debts.