osaühing Võru Sako
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
10301464VAT code
EE100416057Registered
30/10/1997Share capital
4,473.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-A
HighestReliability
* during past year
Number of employees
1Credit limit
5-10 k €Credit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.* during past year
Taxes
2.9KDebts
-* during past year
Taxable turnover
14.4KFinancial ratios
Net Profit (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBITDA margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBIT margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataFinancial statement report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 114,502 |
| - |
| -3,739 |
| -3,739 |
| - |
| 0.05 |
| 0.07 |
| 30.67 |
| 35,116 |
| 18.84 |
| 21,573 |
| 34.37 |
| -3.27 |
| 34,489 |
| 2,446 |
| 88,733 |
| 8,202 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 92,358 |
| 92,358 |
| -9,135 |
| -9,135 |
| -9,135 |
| 0.05 |
| 0.12 |
| 13.64 |
| 12,600 |
| 2.39 |
| 2,206 |
| 32.25 |
| -9.89 |
| 25,354 |
| 2,971 |
| 80,339 |
| 7,986 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 95,893 |
| 95,893 |
| -7,113 |
| -7,113 |
| -7,113 |
| 0.08 |
| 0.19 |
| 4.20 |
| 4,024 |
| -5.90 |
| -5,661 |
| 28.73 |
| -7.42 |
| 18,241 |
| 3,460 |
| 55,094 |
| 21,607 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 95,893 |
| 95,893 |
| -7,113 |
| -7,113 |
| -7,113 |
| 0.08 |
| 0.19 |
| 4.20 |
| 4,024 |
| -5.90 |
| -5,661 |
| 28.73 |
| -7.42 |
| 18,241 |
| 3,460 |
| 55,094 |
| 21,607 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedTurnover (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedCredit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Category:
Manufacture of bread and white bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakesComp. code:
17045892Reg. date:
09/08/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Manufacture of bread and white bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakesComp. code:
16960742Reg. date:
08/04/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Manufacture of bread and white bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakesComp. code:
16949025Reg. date:
21/03/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Manufacture of bread and white bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakesComp. code:
16908262Reg. date:
26/01/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Manufacture of bread and white bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakesComp. code:
16876036Reg. date:
08/12/2023Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of osaühing Võru Sako?
osaühing Võru Sako is currently Registered. It was registered on 30/10/1997.
Where is osaühing Võru Sako located?
osaühing Võru Sako is registered at Võru maakond, Rõuge vald, Rõuge alevik, Pargi tn 13.
What does osaühing Võru Sako do?
osaühing Võru Sako operates in the Manufacture of bread and white bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes (10711 - EMTAK 2025) sector.
How many employees does osaühing Võru Sako have?
osaühing Võru Sako had 1 employees in 2025 I.
What is the annual turnover of osaühing Võru Sako?
osaühing Võru Sako reported a turnover of 95,893 EUR in 2024.
What is the net profit of osaühing Võru Sako?
osaühing Võru Sako reported a net profit of -7,113 EUR in 2024.
Is osaühing Võru Sako a reliable company?
osaühing Võru Sako Pre-Score* rating is A, which indicates the highest level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does osaühing Võru Sako have any unpaid debts?
osaühing Võru Sako has no recorded unpaid debts.